Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 2017 (1.1)
(Boucles de l´Aulne - GP Le Télégramme)
France  /  28 May

Edition: 79 (171.0 Km)
Winner: EIKING Odd Christian

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 04:10:24
2. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:10
3. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:00:10
4. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:10
5. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:10
6. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:10
7. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:10
8. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:00:10
9. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:10
10. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:10
11. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:00:10
12. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:00:10
13. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:10
14. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:16
15. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:16
16. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:18
17. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:00:23
18. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:28
19. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:40
20. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:00:41
21. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:41
22. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:41
23. COSNEFROY Benoit UFRA 00:00:41
24. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:41
25. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:41
26. TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 00:00:41
27. VACHON Florian FVC 00:00:41
28. HUREL Tony DEN 00:00:41
29. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:00:41
30. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 00:00:41
31. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:41
32. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:00:41
33. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:00:41
34. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:00:41
35. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:41
36. GUYOT Yann ADT 00:00:41
37. DE ROSSI Lucas UFRA 00:00:41
38. LE BON Johan FDJ 00:00:41
39. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:00:41
40. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:41
41. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:41
42. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:00:41
43. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:00:41
44. CANUTI Federico AZT 00:00:41
45. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:00:41
46. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:00:41
47. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 00:00:50
48. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 00:00:53
49. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:57
50. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:00:57
51. JOURNIAUX Axel UFRA 00:00:57
52. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:00:58
53. SAMPARISI Nicolas AZT 00:01:00
54. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:01:03
55. LOVASSY Krisztian CCD 00:01:03
56. DIAZ Daniel DMP 00:01:06
57. TRONET Steven ADT 00:01:08
58. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:01:08
59. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:01:12
60. MENUT David AUB 00:01:13
61. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:01:23
62. MERIGNAT Sofiane UFRA 00:01:26
63. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:01:43
64. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:01:43
65. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:01:51
66. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:01:54
67. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:01:54
68. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:02:06
69. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:02:07
70. RIBLON Christophe ALM 00:02:07
71. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:02:43
72. LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 00:03:56
73. CORNU Jérémy DEN 00:04:07
74. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:04:07
75. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:04:29
76. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:04:29
77. GUERNALEC Thibault UFRA 00:04:56
78. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:05:05
79. LAFAY Victor UFRA 00:05:33
80. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien UFRA 00:05:34
81. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:05:46
82. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:06:48





--- advertisement ---