Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2017 (2.HC)
Italy  /  17 April - 21 April

Edition: 41 (831.6 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Geraint

2016    
2018


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THOMAS Geraint SKY 20:49:37
2. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:07
3. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:20
4. SCARPONI Michele AST 00:00:27
5. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:00:42
6. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:00:52
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:54
8. CELANO Danilo NITA 00:00:54
9. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:01:02
10. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:01:16
11. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:01:49
12. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:02:03
13. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:02:18
14. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:02:38
15. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:03:35
16. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:03:58
17. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:04:32
18. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 00:04:42
19. DENNIS Rohan BMC 00:04:46
20. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:06:42
21. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:06:42
22. BIDARD François ALM 00:06:42
23. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:06:53
24. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:08:33
25. CATALDO Dario AST 00:11:38
26. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:12:09
27. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:13:12
28. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:14:19
29. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 00:14:48
30. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:14:52
31. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:15:38
32. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:16:03
33. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:16:20
34. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:18:04
35. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:20:38
36. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:20:47
37. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:21:05
38. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:21:50
39. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:25:02
40. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:25:06
41. ORRICO Davide NMG 00:26:22
42. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:26:29
43. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 00:27:40
44. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:27:44
45. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:27:48
46. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:28:45
47. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:30:51
48. ZULLO Antonio NITA 00:31:26
49. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:35:28
50. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:35:34
51. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 00:41:00
52. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:41:04
53. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:42:01
54. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:42:51
55. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:44:41
56. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:44:41
57. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 00:45:18
58. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:46:55
59. BARTA Jan BOH 00:46:58
60. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:47:07
61. AMICI Alberto NITA 00:49:47
62. GARIOSO Andrea NITA 00:51:32
63. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 00:52:20
64. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:53:56
65. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:56:23
66. STERBINI Simone BAR 00:56:52
67. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:57:06
68. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:58:53
69. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:59:01
70. KUEN Maximilian TIR 01:01:05
71. RAGGIO Luca NITA 01:01:35
72. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01:02:41
73. HOWARD Leigh AQB 01:04:17
74. NATALI Matteo NITA 01:06:27
75. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 01:08:46
76. VELASCO Simone BAR 01:08:59
77. BOHLI Tom BMC 01:09:14
78. BONUSI Raffaello AND 01:09:18
79. ZABALA Josu CJR 01:12:18
80. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 01:13:01
81. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 01:13:11
82. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 01:13:22
83. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 01:15:00
84. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01:16:40
85. FORTIN Filippo TIR 01:17:59
86. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 01:20:55
87. LE BON Johan FDJ 01:23:05
88. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 01:24:18
89. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 01:25:09
90. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 01:25:59
91. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 01:27:57
92. BASSO Leonardo NITA 01:27:57
93. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 01:28:41
94. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 01:28:51
95. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 01:29:40
96. BONNET William FDJ 01:29:40
97. SCHWARZ Lucas TIR 01:29:44
98. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 01:29:49
99. KONING Peter AQB 01:36:16
100. FENN Andrew AQB 01:36:16
101. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 01:38:59
102. BERNARDINI Simone NMG 01:38:59
103. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 01:38:59
104. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG 01:43:21
105. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 01:43:21
106. BOEV Igor GAZ 01:43:26
107. NDAYISENGA Valens TIR 01:44:14
108. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 01:48:41
109. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 01:48:48
110. PRANDINI Paolo NMG 01:52:13





--- advertisement ---