Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2017 (2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  31 May - 4 June

Edition: 77 (720.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 18:27:50
2. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:29
3. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:36
4. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:00:40
5. DUYN Huub VWA 00:00:40
6. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:43
7. LOUBET Julien ADT 00:00:44
8. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:47
9. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:48
10. GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus TVC 00:00:50
11. DELFOSSE SÚbastien WVA 00:00:52
12. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:00:53
13. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:00:56
14. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:58
15. FREIENSTEIN Raffael LKH 00:00:58
16. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:58
17. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:01:01
18. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:01:09
19. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 00:01:22
20. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:01:27
21. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:01:27
22. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:01:27
23. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:28
24. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TVC 00:01:35
25. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:01:37
26. VLIEGEN Lo´c BMC 00:01:50
27. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:01:53
28. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:01:59
29. STEEN Nicolaj TVC 00:01:59
30. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:02:03
31. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:02:11
32. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:02:39
33. CENTRONE Ivan CCD 00:02:47
34. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:53
35. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:02:59
36. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:03:21
37. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:03:34
38. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:04:09
39. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:04:16
40. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:04:16
41. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:04:24
42. BERLATO Giacomo NIP 00:05:37
43. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:05:48
44. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:06:59
45. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:07:28
46. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:07:33
47. VERMEER Tom CCD 00:07:59
48. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:08:35
49. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:08:57
50. ASGREEN Kasper TVC 00:10:03
51. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:10:25
52. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:10:40
53. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:11:27
54. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:11:51
55. THILL Tom CCD 00:12:34
56. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:12:39
57. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:12:51
58. HATZ Christopher LKH 00:14:13
59. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:14:22
60. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:14:45
61. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:14:45
62. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:15:08
63. REIHS Michael TVC 00:15:28
64. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:15:37
65. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:15:37
66. FOTI Carmelo LPC 00:16:00
67. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:18:30
68. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:18:33
69. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:19:19
70. KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 00:19:31
71. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:19:35
72. PETELIN Jan CCD 00:20:11
73. GERTS Floris BMC 00:20:13
74. STEELS Stijn SVB 00:20:14
75. RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard TVC 00:20:57
76. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:20:59
77. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:20:59
78. LOVASSY Krisztian CCD 00:21:29
79. DE VRIES Berden RNL 00:21:35
80. WESTMATTELMANN Daniel LKH 00:21:35
81. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:21:40
82. SCHORMAIR Fabian LKH 00:22:05
83. CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael TVC 00:24:27
84. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TVC 00:24:44
85. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:25:07
86. DONDERS Jelle CCD 00:25:25
87. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:26:20
88. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:26:42
89. WIRTGEN Tom LPC 00:28:26
90. PREMONT Christophe VWA 00:29:02
91. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:30:57
92. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 00:31:40








--- advertisement ---