Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2017 (2.1)
Belgium  /  13 July - 16 July

(346.3 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne RBW 08:50:37
2. BARNES Alice NGBR 08:51:00
3. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 08:51:22
4. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 08:51:31
5. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 08:51:32
6. ENSING Janneke ALE 08:51:39
7. BARKER Elinor NGBR 08:51:41
8. DELZENNE Elise LBL 08:51:43
9. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 08:51:50
10. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 08:51:52
11. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 08:51:54
12. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 08:51:56
13. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 08:51:57
14. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 08:51:59
15. TUSLAITE Daiva ALE 08:52:07
16. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 08:52:12
17. PERSICO Silvia VAL 08:52:14
18. KESSLER Nina HPU 08:52:14
19. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 08:52:24
20. CANT Sanne NBEL 08:52:27
21. DRUYTS Lenny SVE 08:52:27
22. HOLDEN Elizabeth NGBR 08:52:28
23. PALADIN Soraya ALE 08:52:30
24. DRUYTS Kelly SVE 08:52:31
25. DE BAAT Kim LWK 08:52:32
26. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LTK 08:52:34
27. DEMEY Valerie SVE 08:52:37
28. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 08:52:39
29. TREVISI Anna ALE 08:52:46
30. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 08:52:48
31. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 08:52:52
32. GOMEZ Beatriu LTK 08:52:52
33. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 08:52:54
34. TERUEL RIBES Alba LTK 08:53:00
35. HANNES Kaat LWK 08:53:01
36. SELS Loes ESPM 08:53:01
37. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 08:53:07
38. KARLSSON Julia NSWE 08:53:07
39. LAIZANE Lija VAI 08:53:08
40. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 08:53:10
41. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 08:53:13
42. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 08:53:20
43. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 08:53:21
44. MUSTONEN Sara NSWE 08:53:26
45. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 08:53:27
46. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 08:53:28
47. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 08:53:30
48. VAN ANROOIJ Lindy EFLF 08:53:32
49. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 08:53:42
50. OSSOLA Irena SAS 08:54:18
51. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 08:54:25
52. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 08:54:31
53. CURE Amy WHT 08:57:03
54. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 08:57:16
55. STEIGENGA Nicole PVD 08:57:27
56. REIS Daniela LWD 08:57:28
57. BLOEM Judith EJVA 08:57:32
58. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 08:57:35
59. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LTK 08:57:37
60. DALTON Heidi VAI 08:57:43
61. ALLIN Pauline SAS 08:57:49
62. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 08:57:50
63. GARNER Lucy WHT 08:57:54
64. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 08:58:03
65. TAYLOR Carlee ALE 08:58:06
66. SHAW Lucy NGBR 08:58:08
67. MOONEN Puck LBL 08:58:08
68. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 08:58:11
69. SOLVANG Julie Meyer EKRE 08:58:16
70. WAALBOER Guusje EJVA 08:58:26
71. DYBWAD Vibeke EKRE 08:58:29
72. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 08:58:31
73. RUUD Kirsti EAWC 08:58:32
74. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 08:58:34
75. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 08:58:44
76. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 08:58:45
77. OLSSON Sara EFLF 08:58:51
78. DOCX Mieke LWD 08:58:57
79. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 08:59:00
80. THELBERG Emmy NSWE 08:59:11
81. VAN TWISK Abi NGBR 08:59:24
82. ROBERTS Amy WHT 08:59:35
83. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 09:01:24
84. BULLERI Alessia VAI 09:01:33
85. ARBJÍRK Jeanette NSWE 09:01:33
86. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 09:01:39
87. BAZIN Marjolaine SAS 09:01:41
88. FABER Claire EFLF 09:02:03
89. SACHET Iris SAS 09:02:19
90. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 09:02:25
91. MARTINI Alessia VAI 09:02:25
92. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 09:02:58
93. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM 09:03:14
94. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 09:03:55
95. PILZ Estefania Sibila EAWC 09:04:03
96. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 09:08:42




--- advertisement ---