Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Joe Martin Stage Race 2017 (2.2)
(Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley WE)
United States  /  30 March - 2 April

(252.5 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2016    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WINDER Ruth UHC 06:30:24
2. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:24
3. ROSE Claire DNA 00:00:41
4. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:00:45
5. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:50
6. HALL Katie UHC 00:01:05
7. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:01:23
8. WILES Tayler UHC 00:01:25
9. BLAIS Marie-Soleil 00:01:37
10. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:01:42
11. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:01:45
12. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:01:47
13. DONOVAN Kathryn DNA 00:01:50
14. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 00:01:55
15. HEINTZ Mandy DNA 00:02:06
16. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:02:17
17. SHERWIN Kate UHC 00:02:27
18. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:02:35
19. BRUDERER COFINO Nicole TIB 00:02:36
20. LAROCHE Caitlin RLW 00:02:56
21. COLE Janelle UHC 00:03:03
22. LUEBKE Jennifer DNA 00:03:19
23. JORGENSEN Laura 00:03:24
24. BAYER Lindsay HBS 00:03:36
25. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:03:49
26. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:03:52
27. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:04:03
28. PARK Madeleine TIB 00:04:06
29. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:04:11
30. GANZAR Leigh Ann 00:04:39
31. MCCUTCHEON Mindy DNA 00:05:32
32. SPARKS-SANDERS Anna DNA 00:05:35
33. NEWSOM Emily 00:05:42
34. SHELL Hannah 00:05:43
35. KEELY Christy 00:05:48
36. SHERWOOD Tabitha 00:06:02
37. LOWE Courteney 00:06:02
38. YAN Flora 00:06:02
39. AUDRAIN Ivy HBS 00:06:46
40. CLARK Danielle 00:07:20
41. KANTZEN Katie 00:07:59
42. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:09:21
43. GARCIA BUITRAGO Danielys Del Valle 00:11:00
44. WILLIAMS Lily 00:13:21
45. MATHEWS Holly 00:16:51
46. SPENCE Emily 00:17:59
47. MYERS Lindsay TIB 00:19:15
48. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:19:15
49. CLARK Briana 00:20:12
50. LEGGE Regina 00:20:31
51. COLE Tarah 00:20:58
52. GUILBERT Sarah 00:22:41
53. CURTIS Vanessa 00:26:17
54. MCCLINTOCK Amy 00:26:46
55. MATCHETT Sarah 00:27:42
56. WAGNER Jennifer 00:28:04
57. WEAVER Ashley 00:34:14
58. JORDAN Emily 00:35:15
59. TORRES RIVERA Solymar 00:35:43
60. GARZA Belen 00:35:50
61. RIBBENS Diedre 00:36:11
62. HOUTCHENS Emily 00:39:43
63. TRAFICANTE Aliya 00:40:48
64. JACKSON Carlyn 00:41:59
65. WAKEMAN Jennifer 00:44:06




--- advertisement ---