Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE) 2017 (1.1)
United States  /  29 May

(80.0 Km)
Winner: STEPHENS Lauren

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 02:47:04
2. THOMAS Leah T20 00:00:16
3. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:19
4. WILLIAMS Lizzie HBS 00:00:20
5. MULLENS Peta HBS 00:00:32
6. ALBRECHT Lex TIB 00:00:32
7. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:33
8. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:40
9. LAY Kristi RLW 00:00:41
10. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:41
11. GRANT Emma COL 00:00:42
12. ALLAR Erica RLW 00:00:43
13. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:44
14. SCHNEIDER Samantha 00:00:44
15. WINDER Ruth UHC 00:00:45
16. MEJIAS GARCIA Marlies SLP 00:00:46
17. KEELY Christy EFFE 00:00:46
18. COLE Janelle UHC 00:00:46
19. GLAESSER DUEHRING Jasmin T20 00:00:47
20. ROORDA Stephanie T20 00:00:48
21. VALBUENA Camila SLP 00:00:55
22. ORTON Beth Ann 00:01:11
23. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina UHC 00:02:28
24. WIASAK Rebecca EFFE 00:02:28
25. MAYOLO PIC Tina 00:02:28
26. FISCHER Heather TIB 00:02:28
27. GENDRON Karlee 00:02:29
28. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 00:02:29
29. TEDDERGREEN Starla HBS 00:02:29
30. ROSE Claire DNA 00:02:29
31. MENESES Jessenia SLP 00:02:30
32. SHELL Hannah 00:02:30
33. CLEVENGER Erica DNA 00:02:31
34. RODGER Emily 00:02:31
35. VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria NCOL 00:02:31
36. FRANCO FUQUEN Natalia Rocio 00:02:31
37. TOVAR SALGADO Luz Adriana NCOL 00:02:32
38. ESCOBAR JARAMILLO Manuela NCOL 00:02:32
39. LIVINGSTONE Ruby 00:02:32
40. LUCAS Sharlotte 00:02:33
41. MERTZ Nicole 00:02:33
42. BECHTEL Lucy EFFE 00:02:34
43. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique SAS 00:02:34
44. BILODEAU Véronique SAS 00:02:34
45. BRECK Holly T20 00:02:35
46. MILNE Debbie 00:02:35
47. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie T20 00:02:35
48. LANGDON Rachel 00:02:35
49. PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio SLP 00:02:35
50. SCHNEIDER Skylar 00:02:36
51. JORGENSEN Laura EFFE 00:02:37
52. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:02:37
53. VALENTE Jennifer T20 00:02:37
54. BUSS Kathryn TIB 00:02:38
55. BEVERIDGE Allison RLW 00:02:38
56. CARTMILL Carolyn 00:02:40
57. PRIETO Marcela EEMF 00:02:42
58. YAN Flora EFFE 00:02:58
59. SYDLIK Stefanie DNA 00:04:33
60. CATTERICK Georgia ILU 00:04:59
61. RACHETTO Liza HBS 00:05:00
62. CERRA Jessica HBS 00:08:58








--- advertisement ---