Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2017 (CM)
Norway  /  22 September

Edition: 22 (191.0 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COSNEFROY Benoit UFRA 04:48:23
2. KÄMNA Lennard UGER 00:00:00
3. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel UDEN 00:00:03
4. WOOD Oliver UGBR 00:00:03
5. ALBANESE Vincenzo UITA 00:00:03
6. TOUZÉ Damien UFRA 00:00:03
7. KANTER Max UGER 00:00:03
8. PALUTA Michal UPOL 00:00:03
9. DOWNEY Mark UIRL 00:00:03
10. SKAARSETH Anders UNOR 00:00:03
11. TIVANI German Nicolas UARG 00:00:03
12. MULLER Patrick USUI 00:00:03
13. FARANTAKIS Stylianos UGRE 00:00:03
14. HIRSCHI Marc USUI 00:00:03
15. LAMBRECHT Bjorg UBEL 00:00:03
16. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UBLR 00:00:03
17. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 00:00:03
18. CARBONI Giovanni UITA 00:00:03
19. PLANCKAERT Emiel UBEL 00:00:03
20. POGACAR Tadej USLO 00:00:03
21. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan UESP 00:00:03
22. SCOTSON Callum UAUS 00:00:03
23. SIVAKOV Pavel URUS 00:00:03
24. ERIKSSON Lucas USWE 00:00:03
25. IRISARRI RINCON Jon UESP 00:00:03
26. HÄNNINEN Jaakko UFIN 00:00:03
27. TILLER Rasmus UNOR 00:00:03
28. EENKHOORN Pascal UNED 00:00:03
29. MADOUAS Valentin UFRA 00:00:03
30. STORER Michael UAUS 00:00:03
31. GENIETS Kevin ULUX 00:00:03
32. DE WULF Stan UBEL 00:00:03
33. MOREIRA Mauricio UURU 00:00:03
34. SCHLEGEL Michal UCZE 00:00:03
35. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip UDEN 00:00:03
36. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe UCOL 00:00:03
37. NYCH Artem URUS 00:00:03
38. SHAW James Callum UGBR 00:00:03
39. WILSLY Jonas Gregaard UDEN 00:00:03
40. STEWART Mark UGBR 00:00:20
41. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José UCOL 00:01:01
42. BJERG Mikkel UDEN 00:01:01
43. JERMAN Ziga USLO 00:01:04
44. STANNARD Robert UAUS 00:01:04
45. BROZYNA Piotr UPOL 00:01:04
46. RAJOVIC Dusan USRB 00:01:50
46. OKAMOTO Hayato UJAP 00:01:50
48. KATRASNIK Gasper USLO 00:01:50
49. PENKO Izidor USLO 00:01:50
50. MALECKI Kamil UPOL 00:01:50
51. NATAROV Yuriy UKAZ 00:01:50
52. RÜEGG Lukas USUI 00:01:50
53. NIEUWENHUIS Joris UNED 00:01:50
54. BARTA William UUSA 00:01:50
55. BUDIAK Anatolii UUKR 00:01:50
56. ASGREEN Kasper UDEN 00:01:50
57. SCHINNAGEL Johannes UGER 00:01:50
58. AFFINI Edoardo UITA 00:01:50
59. AMEZAWA Takeaki UJAP 00:01:50
60. CONCI Nicola UITA 00:01:55
61. WIRTGEN Tom ULUX 00:02:16
62. MÄDER Gino USUI 00:02:50
63. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 00:03:00
64. HINDLEY Jai UAUS 00:03:00
65. RIKUNOV Petr URUS 00:04:44
66. GIDICH Yevgeniy UKAZ 00:04:44
67. CAMPOS Francisco UPOR 00:04:44
68. THOMAS Benjamin UFRA 00:06:11
69. FEELEY Daire UIRL 00:06:23
70. BONNAMOUR Franck UFRA 00:06:23
71. LECROQ Jérémy UFRA 00:06:23
72. HONORÉ Mikkel UDEN 00:06:23
73. SHTEIN Grigoriy UKAZ 00:06:23
74. LEHKY Roman UCZE 00:06:23
75. GAMPER Patrick UAUT 00:06:23
76. PRONSKIY Vadim UKAZ 00:06:23
77. LAUK Karl Patrick UEST 00:06:23
78. MUDGWAY Luke UNZL 00:06:23
79. GROŠELJ Matic USLO 00:06:23
80. CARRETERO Hector UESP 00:06:23
81. FORFANG Ole UNOR 00:06:23
82. STRAKHOV Dmitrii URUS 00:06:23
83. SANDERSSON Erik USWE 00:06:23
84. DOBBS Sam UNZL 00:06:23
85. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UNOR 00:06:23
86. ALLEGAERT Piet UBEL 00:06:23
87. NOWAK Florian UGER 00:06:23
88. FOSS Tobias UNOR 00:06:23
89. KNOX James UGBR 00:06:28
90. BANASZEK Alan UPOL 00:07:34
91. SAHBAOUI Soufiane UMAR 00:07:34
92. POWLESS Neilson UUSA 00:07:34
93. ZUKOWSKY Nick UCAN 00:07:34
94. SAMITIER Sergio UESP 00:07:34
95. DAVIES Scott UGBR 00:09:16
96. CARVALHO André UPOR 00:09:16
97. HAYTER Ethan UGBR 00:09:16
98. OTRUBA Jakub UCZE 00:09:16
99. PHILIPSEN Jasper UBEL 00:09:16
100. PEAK Barnabas UHUN 00:09:16
101. OLIVEIRA Ivo UPOR 00:09:16
102. OIEN Justin UUSA 00:09:16
103. ZAHIRI Abderrahim UMAR 00:09:16
104. ELKOURAJI Mohcine UMAR 00:11:07
105. PETROVSKI Andrej UMKD 00:11:07
106. LEYDER Pit ULUX 00:11:07
107. SAJNOK Szymon UPOL 00:11:07
108. VAN DEN BERG Julius UNED 00:11:07
109. WELTEN Bram UNED 00:11:07
110. LEYSEN Senne UBEL 00:11:07
111. OKA Atsushi UJAP 00:13:24
112. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed UKAZ 00:16:13
113. HÖÖG Gustav USWE 00:16:13
114. MOSCHETTI Matteo UITA 00:16:13
115. CULLY Jan Andrej USVK 00:17:04
116. HABTOM TEKLE Awet UERI 00:17:04
117. O'MAHONEY Darragh UIRL 00:17:04
118. MANSOURI Abderrahmane UALG 00:17:04
119. AULAR Orluis UVEN 00:17:04
120. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UNOR 00:17:04
121. GOUGH Regan UNZL 00:17:04






--- advertisement ---