Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018 (2.UWT)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  9 October - 14 October

Edition: 54 (935.9 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 22:26:16
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 22:26:16
3. HAAS Nathan TKA 22:26:20
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 22:26:20
5. FELLINE Fabio TFS 22:26:25
6. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 22:26:26
7. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 22:26:26
8. FABBRO Matteo TKA 22:26:26
9. FINETTO Mauro DMP 22:26:26
10. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 22:26:26
11. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 22:26:26
12. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 22:26:26
13. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 22:26:35
14. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 22:26:35
15. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 22:26:38
16. ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 22:26:40
17. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 22:26:41
18. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 22:26:41
19. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 22:26:49
20. KNOX James QST 22:26:52
21. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 22:26:55
22. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 22:26:57
23. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 22:26:57
24. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 22:26:57
25. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 22:27:05
26. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 22:27:09
27. DECLERCQ Tim QST 22:27:26
28. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 22:27:26
29. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 22:27:39
30. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 22:27:44
31. ARNDT Nikias SUN 22:27:58
32. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 22:27:59
33. CABEDO Oscar BBH 22:28:01
34. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 22:28:08
35. LIETAER Eliot WVA 22:28:11
36. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 22:28:11
37. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 22:28:20
38. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 22:28:35
39. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 22:28:35
40. MASSON Christophe WVA 22:28:47
41. ZABALA Josu CJR 22:28:59
42. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 22:29:00
43. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 22:29:20
44. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 22:29:31
45. VILELA Ricardo MZN 22:29:52
46. BEVIN Patrick BMC 22:29:55
47. CRAS Steff TKA 22:30:09
48. PADUN Mark TBM 22:30:09
49. SAYAR Mustafa NTUR 22:30:22
50. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 22:30:45
51. MITRI James BBH 22:30:47
52. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 22:30:54
53. NOVAK Domen TBM 22:31:24
54. STYBAR Zdenek QST 22:31:30
55. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 22:31:31
56. JULES Justin WVA 22:31:37
57. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 22:31:46
58. DE KORT Koen TFS 22:31:53
59. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 22:31:57
60. THEUNS Edward SUN 22:31:58
61. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 22:31:58
62. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 22:32:11
63. BOL Jetse BBH 22:32:18
64. BAKIRCI Nazim NTUR 22:32:45
65. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 22:32:51
66. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 22:33:20
67. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 22:33:47
68. DEGENKOLB John TFS 22:33:56
69. BOHLI Tom BMC 22:34:06
70. SILVA Joaquim CJR 22:34:21
71. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 22:34:25
72. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 22:34:31
73. CONSONNI Simone UAD 22:34:33
74. WYSS Danilo BMC 22:34:52
75. NOPPE Christophe SVB 22:35:07
76. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 22:35:21
77. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 22:35:22
78. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 22:35:32
79. ORKEN Ahmet NTUR 22:35:44
80. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 22:35:48
81. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 22:35:54
82. JONES Brenton DMP 22:35:54
83. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 22:36:08
84. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 22:36:11
85. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 22:36:13
86. BOEV Igor GAZ 22:36:34
87. MORTIER Julien WVA 22:36:37
88. PALUTA Michal CCC 22:36:48
89. BALKAN Onur NTUR 22:37:06
90. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 22:37:24
91. BENNETT Sam BOH 22:37:42
92. SAJNOK Szymon CCC 22:37:58
93. BELKOV Maxim TKA 22:38:33
94. GRADEK Kamil CCC 22:38:35
95. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 22:38:48
96. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 22:39:01
97. KIRSCH Alex WVA 22:39:11
98. SAGAN Juraj BOH 22:39:17
99. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 22:39:22
100. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TBM 22:39:30
101. MOSER Moreno AST 22:39:44
102. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 22:39:59
103. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 22:40:09
104. BODNAR Maciej BOH 22:40:50
105. PACIONI Luca WIL 22:40:54
106. CONTI Valerio UAD 22:40:54
107. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 22:41:27
108. KEISSE Iljo QST 22:41:37
109. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 22:41:50
110. BOLE Grega TBM 22:42:03
111. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 22:42:06
112. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 22:42:10
113. POZZATO Filippo WIL 22:42:15
114. ROSA Massimo WIL 22:42:57
115. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 22:43:06
116. BERNAS Pawel CCC 22:43:26
117. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 22:43:51
118. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 22:44:05
119. PER David TBM 22:44:24
120. AKDÝLEK Ahmet NTUR 22:45:52
121. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 22:46:22
122. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 22:46:23
123. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 22:46:35
124. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 22:46:43
125. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 22:46:55
126. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 22:47:42
127. STASSEN Julien WVA 22:47:59
128. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 22:48:30
129. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 22:50:30
130. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 22:51:31
131. SAMLI Feritcan NTUR 22:52:25
132. COLEDAN Marco WIL 22:53:00
133. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 22:53:10
134. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 22:55:08
135. ATALAY Muhammet NTUR 22:56:37







--- advertisement ---