Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour 2019 (2.2)
France  /  9 May - 12 May

Edition: 29 (640.5 Km)
Winner: KRIZEK Matthias

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 15:49:12
2. IMHOF Claudio SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +01
3. ANDERSEN Sander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +47
4. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +02:38
5. BAX Sjoerd NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02:45
6. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA +03:04
7. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:07
8. POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE TARTELETTO - ISOREX +03:13
9. MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM +03:15
10. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +03:16
11. PEARSON Daniel GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +03:21
12. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +03:58
13. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +04:00
14. KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +04:04
15. SAUVAGE Paul FRA +04:04
16. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:04
17. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +04:04
18. STEDMAN Maximilian GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +04:04
19. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +04:04
20. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:04
21. OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR +04:04
22. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING +04:05
23. MAINARD Jerome FRA +04:12
24. RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +06:04
25. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +06:52
26. FINE Eddy FRA +07:45
27. JORGENSON Matteo USA +08:35
28. RICHARD Louis FRA +09:45
29. BUSSARD Dimitri SUI +09:53
30. BRENANS Emile FRA +11:18
31. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +11:27
32. GERTS Floris NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX +11:43
33. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +11:47
34. URRUTY Maxime FRA +11:47
35. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +11:49
36. ROGER Maxime FRA +11:54
37. MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP EVOPRO RACING +12:23
38. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +12:43
39. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +14:22
40. QUEMERE Tao FRA +15:36
41. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +15:37
42. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING +16:51
43. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +17:20
44. RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS +17:35
45. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +19:29
46. KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +19:44
47. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +20:08
48. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX +21:49
49. ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA IAM EXCELSIOR +23:12
50. JAMET Alexandre FRA +24:05
51. ALMEIDA Pierre FRA +24:32
52. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +24:36
53. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +24:44
54. RAPPO Anthony SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +25:02
55. KNEISKY Morgan FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +28:11
56. DURY Luc FRA +28:36
57. LAUK Karl Patrick EST GROUPAMA - FDJ +30:13
58. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +32:20
59. THIÉBAUD Valère SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +33:40
60. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM +34:36
61. DELETTRE Alexandre FRA +35:00
62. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +37:25
63. JULLIEN Anthony FRA +38:34
64. MOINE Quentin FRA +39:24
65. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES +43:50
66. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING +45:29
67. MONK Cyrus AUS EVOPRO RACING +53:09







--- advertisement ---