Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Finistère 2019 (1.1)
France  /  20 April

Edition: 34 (196.1 Km)
Winner: SIMON Julien

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIMON Julien COF 04:42:02
2. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:00
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
4. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:00
5. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:03
6. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:07
7. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:00:11
8. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:11
9. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:11
10. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:11
11. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:11
12. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:11
13. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:11
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:11
15. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:11
16. GERTS Floris TIS 00:00:11
17. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:00:11
18. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:11
19. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:14
20. CAM Maxime VCB 00:00:16
21. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 00:00:28
22. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:00:35
23. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:43
24. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:53
25. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:05
26. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:01:14
27. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:01:18
28. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:01:21
29. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:55
30. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:03:18
31. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:03:54
32. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:03:54
33. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:04:13
34. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:04:13
35. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:05:50
36. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:05:50
37. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:05:50
38. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:06:06
39. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:06:10
40. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:06:31
41. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:06:31
42. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:06:31
43. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:06:31
44. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:06:31
45. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:06:31
46. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:06:31
47. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:06:31
48. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:06:31
49. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:06:31
50. SICARD Romain TDE 00:06:31
51. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:06:31
52. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:06:31
53. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:06:31
54. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:06:31
55. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:06:31
56. VACHON Florian PCB 00:06:31
57. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:06:31
58. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:06:31
59. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:06:31
60. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:06:31
61. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:06:31
62. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:06:54
63. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:12:53







--- advertisement ---