Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid)
Spain  /  10 May - 12 May

Edition: 32 (428.5 Km)
Winner: RUSSO Clement

2018    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RUSSO Clement PCB 10:21:37
2. HARDY Romain PCB 10:21:37
3. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 10:21:37
4. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 10:21:37
5. GRIGORIEV Alexander STA 10:21:37
6. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 10:21:37
7. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BSM 10:21:37
8. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN 10:21:37
9. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 10:21:37
10. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 10:21:37
11. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 10:21:37
12. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 10:21:37
13. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 10:21:37
14. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 10:21:37
15. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 10:21:37
16. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 10:21:42
17. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 10:21:42
18. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 10:21:42
19. CUADRADO Unai EUK 10:21:42
20. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 10:21:42
21. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 10:21:42
22. SICARD Romain TDE 10:21:42
23. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 10:21:42
24. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 10:21:57
25. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 10:21:59
26. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 10:22:05
27. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 10:22:13
28. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 10:22:24
29. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 10:22:35
30. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 10:22:46
31. VACHON Florian PCB 10:23:03
32. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 10:23:17
33. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 10:23:36
34. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 10:29:29
35. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 10:29:29
36. DANIEL Maxime PCB 10:36:47
37. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco W52 10:36:47
38. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 10:36:47
39. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 10:36:47
40. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 10:36:47
41. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio AVL 10:36:47
42. AULAR Orluis MTR 10:36:47
43. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 10:36:47
44. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 10:36:47
45. FILOSI Iuri DMP 10:36:47
46. ARANBURU Jokin EUK 10:36:47
47. BOUET Maxime PCB 10:36:47
48. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 10:36:47
49. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 10:36:47
50. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 10:36:47
51. RUBINO Samuele KMT 10:36:47
52. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 10:36:47
53. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 10:36:58
54. MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 10:37:08
55. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 10:37:15
56. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 10:37:17
57. TOFFALI Nicola STA 10:37:17
58. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 10:37:31
59. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 10:37:31
60. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 10:37:40
61. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva STA 10:37:55
62. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 10:37:59
63. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 10:37:59
64. BOEV Igor GAZ 10:37:59
65. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 10:37:59
66. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 10:37:59
67. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 10:38:25
68. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 10:39:58
69. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 10:40:28
70. GIBSON Matthew BBH 10:40:43
71. GAZZOLI Michele KMT 10:40:43
72. RODRIGUES João W52 10:40:43
73. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 10:40:43
74. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 10:40:43
75. GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve MZN 10:41:04
76. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 10:41:21
77. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 10:41:43
78. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 10:43:24
79. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 10:43:24
80. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 10:43:24
81. GARCIA RUS Francisco AVL 10:43:24
82. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 10:43:24
83. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 10:43:24
84. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 10:43:35
85. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 10:43:35
86. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 10:43:35
87. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 10:43:57
88. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 10:44:08
89. PEREIRA Válter STA 10:44:32
90. MEIRELES Nuno AVL 10:44:36
91. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 10:44:36
92. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 10:45:48
93. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 10:47:12
94. CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 10:47:20
95. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 10:47:20
96. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 10:47:20
97. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 10:47:20
98. UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel GUE 10:47:20
99. KOMORI Ryohei MTR 10:47:20
100. MARTINGIL César STA 10:47:30
101. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 10:47:34
102. GÈNE Yohann TDE 10:47:58
103. NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 10:48:32
104. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS 10:48:32
105. RIOU Alan PCB 10:48:46
106. EVANGELISTA André Piedade AVL 10:48:48







--- advertisement ---