Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2019 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista Asturias)
Spain  /  3 May - 5 May

Edition: 62 (469.0 Km)
Winner: CARAPAZ Richard

2018    


Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 11:34:16
2. NEILANDS Krists ICA 11:36:16
3. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 11:36:20
4. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 11:36:59
5. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 11:37:04
6. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 11:37:05
7. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 11:37:09
8. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 11:37:13
9. NYCH Artem GAZ 11:37:42
10. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 11:38:07
11. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 11:38:45
12. SILVA Joaquim W52 11:38:45
13. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 11:39:01
14. FERNANDES Luis AVL 11:39:02
15. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 11:39:02
16. CUADRADO Unai EUK 11:39:02
17. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 11:39:02
18. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 11:39:23
19. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 11:39:24
20. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 11:39:34
21. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 11:39:46
22. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BSM 11:39:48
23. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 11:39:53
24. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 11:39:53
25. GOMES Luís RPB 11:40:26
26. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 11:41:25
27. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 11:42:17
28. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian MZN 11:42:21
29. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 11:42:40
30. CABEDO Oscar BBH 11:43:39
31. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 11:44:24
32. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis MTR 11:44:31
33. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 11:45:27
34. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 11:47:26
35. VILELA Ricardo BBH 11:47:28
36. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 11:47:55
37. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 11:48:00
38. MITRI James BBH 11:48:26
39. SILVA Afonso RPB 11:48:26
40. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 11:49:16
41. MESTRE Ricardo W52 11:50:04
42. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 11:51:39
43. SÁENZ Nicolás MZN 11:52:11
44. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 11:53:08
45. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 11:53:08
46. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan BSM 11:54:27
47. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 11:55:08
48. NUNES Hugo RPB 11:55:29
49. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 11:55:53
50. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 11:56:11
51. UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel GUE 11:56:11
52. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 11:56:51
53. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 11:57:02
54. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 11:57:06
55. OLDANI Stefano KMT 11:57:27
56. RUBINO Samuele KMT 11:57:48
57. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 11:58:51
58. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 11:58:57
59. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 11:59:09
60. TUREK Daniel ICA 11:59:31
61. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 11:59:37
62. MILTIADIS Andreas GUE 11:59:43
63. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 11:59:52
64. SAGIV Guy ICA 12:00:55
65. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 12:01:17
66. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 12:01:22
67. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 12:01:47
68. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 12:02:23
69. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 12:04:10
70. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 12:04:18
71. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 12:06:30
72. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 12:07:08
73. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 12:07:21
74. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 12:07:24
75. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 12:07:24
76. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 12:08:50
77. YASUHARA Daiki MTR 12:09:32
78. VIEGAS Daniel KMT 12:09:58
79. MUÑOZ PEREZ William David BSM 12:10:39
80. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 12:10:39
81. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 12:10:55
82. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 12:11:00
83. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 12:14:40
84. CARRETERO Hector MOV 12:14:49
85. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 12:18:04
86. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel EUS 12:20:32







--- advertisement ---