Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2019 (1.1)
(Coppa Agostoni)
Italy  /  14 September

Edition: 73 (195.5 Km)
Winner: RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:46:18
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:46:18
3. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:46:49
4. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:47:38
5. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:47:38
6. BARGUIL Warren PCB 04:47:38
7. CICCONE Giulio NITA 04:47:38
8. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:47:38
9. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 04:47:38
10. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:47:38
11. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:51:21
12. TIZZA Marco NITA 04:51:55
13. GABBURO Davide THR 04:51:55
14. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:51:55
15. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 04:51:55
16. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:51:55
17. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:51:55
18. REBELLIN Davide MKT 04:51:55
19. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 04:51:55
20. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:51:55
21. SAVINI Daniel BRD 04:51:55
22. MORI Manuele UAD 04:51:55
23. VELASCO Simone THR 04:51:55
24. BARBIN Enrico BRD 04:51:55
25. ALEOTTI Giovanni NITA 04:51:55
26. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:51:55
27. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:52:05
28. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:52:05
29. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:52:05
30. GANNA Filippo NITA 04:53:28
31. FINETTO Mauro DMP 04:53:28
32. CONCA Filippo BIC 04:53:28
33. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DDC 04:53:28
34. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:53:28
35. DI SANTE Antonio SAN 04:53:28
36. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:53:28
37. LE ROUX Romain PCB 04:53:28
38. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:53:28
39. BAGIOLI Andrea CPK 04:53:28
40. ROMANO Francesco BRD 05:06:25
41. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 05:06:25
42. COVILI Luca BRD 05:06:25
43. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 05:06:25
44. NAKANE Hideto NIP 05:06:25
45. COMBAUD Romain DMP 05:06:25
46. PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben BHP 05:06:25
47. MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio BHP 05:06:25
48. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 05:06:25
49. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 05:06:25
50. OLDANI Stefano NITA 05:06:25
51. BALDACCINI Davide CPK 05:06:25
52. TOTÒ Paolo SAN 05:06:25
53. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo SAN 05:06:25
54. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 05:06:25
55. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05:06:25
56. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 05:06:25
57. DOUBLE Paul CPK 05:06:25







--- advertisement ---