Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Tours Espoirs 2019 (1.2U)
France  /  13 October

Edition: 77 (183.0 Km)
Winner: BRUNEL Alexys

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRUNEL Alexys FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 4:58:20
2. SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +29
3. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:03
4. CHEVALIER Maxime FRA VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS +01:09
5. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:20
6. VANHOOF Ward BEL +01:20
7. JARNET Maxime FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +01:20
8. GUEGAN Mael FRA +01:20
9. JULLIEN Anthony FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +01:20
10. COUANON Jonathan FRA +01:20
11. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +01:20
12. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +01:20
13. ACOSTA Thomas FRA +01:20
14. DE PESTEL Sander BEL +02:26
15. DE WILDE Gilles BEL +02:26
16. VERMEERSCH Florian BEL +02:26
17. DAUPHIN Florian FRA +02:31
18. LAPEIRA Paul FRA +02:31
19. DAVY Clement FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:31
20. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02:33
21. VERGER Simon FRA +02:35
22. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +02:59
23. LOUVEL Matis FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:59
24. PAQUOT Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:59
25. STEWART Jake GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ +02:59
26. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER GERMANY +03:01
27. HEIDUK Kim Alexander GER GERMANY +03:07
28. BOMBOI Davide BEL +03:08
29. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA +03:08
30. VAN BOVEN Luca BEL +03:08
31. BOUTS Jens BEL +03:08
32. VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL +03:08
33. BOUVIER Léo FRA +03:08
34. VAN MULDERS Brent BEL +03:08
35. BENECH Pierre FRA +03:08
36. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:08
37. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +03:08
38. HODAPP Johannes GER GERMANY +03:08
39. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +03:13
40. MILLON Simon FRA +03:34
41. LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy FRA +04:32
42. SEDLACEK Vojtec FRA +04:32
43. JOLLY Maxime FRA +04:32
44. DRANSART Maxime FRA +04:32
45. HANCKE Charles FRA +04:32
46. JAVOUHEY Clément FRA +04:32
47. CLARETON Ugo FRA +04:32
48. ELOY Maxime FRA +04:32
49. PAUCHARD Eliot FRA +04:32
50. GUY Titouan FRA +04:32
51. LOUVET Louis FRA +04:32
52. SALMON Grégoire FRA +04:32
53. MARIAULT Axel FRA +04:32
54. NABERMAN Tim NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +04:32
55. BURGER Sven NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +04:32
56. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +04:32
57. FOSS Tobias S. NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +04:32
58. BENZ Pirmin GER GERMANY +04:49
59. MAIRE Adrien FRA +06:49
60. RENARD Alexis FRA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY +10:10
61. VERHEYEN Maarten BEL +10:10
62. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +11:16
63. KOOISTRA Marten NED TEAM SUNWEB +11:16
64. DAINESE Alberto ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY +11:16
65. PRUNET Antoine FRA +11:16
66. MARSMAN Tim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +11:16
67. DE MEESTER Luca BEL +11:16
68. CAMPIONI Luca FRA +11:16
69. CLAEYS Robbe BEL +11:16
70. BRENANS Emile FRA +11:16
71. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA +11:16
72. WATRELOT Jean Lou FRA +11:16
73. MALLE Nicolas FRA +11:16
74. LEYMAN Celestin BEL +11:16
75. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +13:18
76. WOOD Harrison GBR +13:18
77. BACHMANN Laurin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS +13:18
78. RETAILLEAU Valentin FRA +14:48
79. GRAND Antoine FRA +14:48
80. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +14:48
81. DENIS Thomas FRA +14:48
82. DURY Luc FRA +14:48
83. PAKALSKI Henrik GER GERMANY +14:48
84. SAGNIER Théo FRA +14:48
85. FIVÉ Trystan BEL +14:48
86. ANTI Enzo FRA +14:48
87. RICHARD Maxime FRA +14:48
88. VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL +14:48
89. POISSON Damien FRA +15:13
90. VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM +15:30
91. DUVIVIER Alexis FRA +20:01
92. DEVANNE Antoine FRA +20:04
93. BAGUELIN Jocelyn FRA +21:08
94. DELESTRE Alexis FRA +21:08
95. BROWN Jim GBR +21:08
96. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +21:08
97. DETHY Matthis BEL +22:15
98. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin FRA TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC +22:21
99. LEVEQUE Thibault FRA +22:26







--- advertisement ---