Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Kustpijl 2019 (1.2)
Belgium  /  14 September

Edition: 47 (199.6 Km)
Winner: VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 04:17:51
2. DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:00
3. VAN DE PAAR Jarne BEL 00:00:00
4. WEEMAES Sasha BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
5. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:00
6. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
7. HESTERS Jules BEL 00:00:00
8. MARIT Arne BEL 00:00:00
9. HAVIK Yoeri NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:00
10. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
11. DE GROOTE Arne BEL 00:00:00
12. APERS Ruben BEL 00:00:00
13. REYNDERS Jens BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
14. FLET Axel FRA 00:00:00
15. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00
16. LEYMAN Celestin BEL 00:00:00
17. MARIS Elias BEL 00:00:00
18. BLOUWE Louis BEL 00:00:00
19. REX Laurenz BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
20. STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
21. BOUTS Jens BEL 00:00:00
22. DE DECKER Alfdan BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
23. HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00
24. PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:00
25. PLUIMERS Rick NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:00:00
26. VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL 00:00:00
27. GHYS Robbe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00
28. DEPREZ Tuur BEL CIBEL 00:00:00
29. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 00:00:00
30. VAN HEMELEN Vincent BEL 00:00:00
31. FRANZ Toni GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:00
32. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00
33. DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:00
34. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo BEL 00:00:00
35. STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:00
36. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00
37. PATTYN Jeroen BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:10
38. TASSET Marvin BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:10
39. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:10
40. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 00:00:10
41. BURGER Sven NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:10
42. KADOTA Yusuke JPN 00:00:10
43. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:10
44. VAN DALEN Jason NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:10
45. DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:14
46. VANTOMME Maxime BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:14
47. BEULLENS Cedric BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:00:14
48. MOL Wesley NED TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:14
49. PAQUOT Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:14
50. OTTEMA Rick NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:14
51. MERTENS Julian BEL 00:00:14
52. VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 00:00:14
53. LEWIS Adam GBR BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:14
54. BOUTS Jordy BEL 00:00:14
55. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:14
56. MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL 00:00:17
57. BAUGNIES Jerome BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:00:17
58. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:00:17
59. DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:17
60. VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:22
61. DOPCHIE Félix BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:26
62. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:26
63. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:26
64. MAES Alexander BEL CIBEL 00:00:26
65. EVANS Alexander AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:26
66. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 00:00:33
67. COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL 00:00:46
68. BOVENHUIS Jasper NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:49
69. WOLSINK Jelle NED VLASMAN CT 00:00:49
70. VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:01:07
71. VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT 00:01:07
72. BEUKEBOOM Dion NED VLASMAN CT 00:01:07
73. PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:01:29
74. KLEIMAN Wim NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 00:01:45
75. DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB 00:02:08
76. DANIELS Simon BEL 00:03:35
77. DANIELS Lars BEL 00:03:35
78. DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:03:35
79. VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:03:35
80. DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 00:03:35
81. HUYGENS Maxime FRA 00:03:35
82. RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 00:00:35
83. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL 00:03:35
84. VERBOOM Minne NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:03:35
85. BOUCHER David BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 00:06:52







--- advertisement ---