Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arno Wallaard Memorial 2019 (1.2)
Netherlands  /  20 April

Edition: 11 (186.0 Km)
Winner: RICHARDSON Alexandar

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:57:22
2. WALLS Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:57:22
3. MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL 3:57:22
4. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 3:57:22
5. DAINESE Alberto ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:57:22
6. HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 3:57:22
7. HENNESSY Jacob GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:57:22
8. BRYON Miguel USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 3:57:22
9. VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:57:22
10. DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:22
11. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 3:57:22
12. HAYTER Ethan GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:57:22
13. ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:22
14. TENNANT Andrew GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:57:22
15. VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:22
16. MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:57:22
17. DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL CIBEL 3:57:22
18. GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 3:57:22
19. VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:22
20. PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 3:57:22
21. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:57:22
22. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:57:22
23. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 3:57:22
24. TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL 3:57:22
25. HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 3:57:22
26. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 3:57:22
27. HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:22
28. HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:57:22
29. BUDDING Martijn NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 3:57:22
30. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT 3:57:22
31. DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:57:22
32. DOWNEY Mark IRL EVOPRO RACING 3:57:22
33. MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:22
34. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:57:22
35. VABØ Tore Andre Aase NOR 3:57:22
36. BOOTSVELD Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:22
37. OREEL Lars NED TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 3:57:22
38. RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 3:57:22
39. KOOISTRA Marten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:57:22
40. STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL 3:57:22
41. SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 3:57:22
42. RHIM Brendan USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 3:57:22
43. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 3:57:22
44. EYSKENS Jeroen BEL CIBEL 3:57:22
45. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 3:57:22
46. SCHOLTEN Wiebe NED 3:57:22
47. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 3:57:22
48. Coenen Dennis BEL CIBEL 3:57:22
49. PONS Gaëtan LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 3:57:22
50. CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 3:57:22
51. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:57:22
52. KULBE Lars GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:22
53. BUNDSGAARD MATZ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 3:57:22
54. BREUKELMAN Chiel NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 3:57:22
55. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:22
56. VARWEG Christian NED 3:57:22
57. TELLEGEN Sven NED 3:57:22
58. DONDERS Jelle BEL TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 3:57:22
59. KEARNEY Aaron IRL EVOPRO RACING 3:57:22
60. GROOT Mitch NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 3:57:22
61. MORSINK Jesse NED 3:57:22
62. FLAUTT Oliver USA 3:57:22
63. GOEMAN Jonas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:57:35
64. EID Magnus Bjerkestrand NOR 3:57:35
65. LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:35
66. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 3:57:35
67. MARSMAN Tim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:35
68. LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:35
69. WRIGHT Fred GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:57:35
70. DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL 3:57:35
71. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:57:35
72. TANFIELD Charlie GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:57:35
73. MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 3:57:35
74. MÄRKL Lukas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:57:35
75. PATTYN Jeroen BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 3:57:35
76. VAN BELLE Bas NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 3:57:35
77. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:57:35
78. BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 3:57:35
79. VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:57:35
80. VERBOOM Minne NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:57:35
81. KLEIMAN Wim NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 3:57:35
82. KOOIJMAN Jaap NED VLASMAN CT 3:57:35
83. DE VRIES Hartthijs NED VLASMAN CT 3:57:35
84. PLENDER Jasper NED 3:57:35
85. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 3:57:35
86. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 3:57:35
87. FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen NOR 3:57:35
88. GIEßELMANN Michel GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P / B SKS GERMANY 3:57:35
89. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:57:44
90. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING 3:57:44
91. VERNON Ethan GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:57:44
92. WEINZHEIMER Richard GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:57:44
93. DE BOCK Stijn BEL CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:57:47
94. PATON Alex GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:57:47
95. DÖRRIE Marc GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 3:57:51
96. LISSON Christoffer DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 3:58:10
97. HEEK Derek NED 3:58:46
98. LODDER Sander NED 3:58:47
99. NIKOLAJSEN Eigil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 3:58:50
100. BRAUN Julian GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 3:59:00
101. VAN HOUWELINGEN Lennart NED 3:59:00
102. HUNTINK Jentje NED 3:59:00
103. BOUSSAER Bryan BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 3:59:00
104. LOOHUIS Lars NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 3:59:00
105. HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 3:59:00
106. DE GROOT Noah NED 3:59:00
107. DE HAAN Sven NED 3:59:04
108. MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL EVOPRO RACING 3:59:04
109. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 3:59:09
110. TIDBALL William GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:59:19
111. BOVENHUIS Jasper NED VLASMAN CT 3:59:36
112. BOVENHUIS Robert NED VLASMAN CT 3:59:59
113. VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 4:00:47
114. WOLFE Benjamin USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 4:01:00
115. BRITTON Rhys GBR GREAT BRITAIN 4:01:06
116. TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 4:01:06
117. HAMELINK Jasper NED 4:01:06
118. OIEN Justin Alexander USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 4:01:06
119. BOOGERD Niels NED 4:01:06
120. BUIJK Jacob NED 4:01:19
121. OTTEVANGER Bas NED VLASMAN CT 4:11:19
122. HEMING Miká GER TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 4:11:34
123. KOSTER Adne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 4:11:37
124. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 4:12:02
125. LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:22:02
126. FLAKSIS Andzs LAT ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 4:22:04
127. EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 4:22:47
128. HATLESTAD Andreas NOR 4:32:47
129. LUNDGREEN Alexander Moe NOR 4:32:47
130. EVANS Alexander AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 4:32:54
131. PUTT Tanner USA ARAPAHOE | HINCAPIE POWERED BY BMC 4:42:54







--- advertisement ---