Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 2019 (1.1)
Netherlands  /  12 October

Edition: 3 (200.0 Km)
Winner: GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 04:29:18
2. VIVIANI Elia DQT 04:29:18
3. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 04:29:18
4. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 04:29:18
5. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:29:18
6. JANS Roy COC 04:29:18
7. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04:29:18
8. VAN DALEN Jason MET 04:29:18
9. FORTIN Filippo COF 04:29:18
10. WAEYTENS Zico COF 04:29:18
11. DE BONDT Dries COC 04:29:18
12. COOLEN Yves BRT 04:29:18
13. CARDIS Romain TDE 04:29:18
14. HAVIK Piotr BRT 04:29:18
15. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 04:29:18
16. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 04:29:18
17. BANUSCH Richard LKT 04:29:18
18. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 04:29:18
19. KULBE Lars SVL 04:29:18
20. CLÉ Brent COC 04:29:18
21. VERMELTFOORT Coen ALE 04:29:18
22. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 04:29:18
23. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 04:29:18
24. FEELEY Daire EVO 04:29:18
25. ROOSEN Timo TJV 04:29:18
26. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 04:29:18
27. STEELS Stijn ROC 04:29:18
28. BOUSSAER Bryan TIS 04:29:18
29. MATHIS Marco COF 04:29:18
30. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLA 04:29:18
31. WINTER Laurin CCD 04:29:18
32. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:29:18
33. BERNARD Enzo TDE 04:29:18
34. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:29:18
35. BAX Sjoerd MET 04:29:18
36. WERNER Franz LKT 04:29:18
37. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 04:29:18
38. BOCKELMANN Luca LKT 04:29:18
39. MONK Cyrus EVO 04:29:18
40. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 04:29:29
41. KRUL Stef MET 04:29:29
42. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 04:29:29
43. PETERS Arne ALE 04:29:31
44. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 04:29:32
45. BUDDING Martijn BRT 04:29:46
46. TAEBLING Paul LKT 04:29:49
47. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:29:52
48. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 04:29:52
49. HARTLEY Adam SEG 04:29:52
50. OTTEMA Rick MET 04:29:52
51. REINDERS Elmar ROC 04:29:52
52. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 04:30:04
53. KEARNEY Aaron EVO 04:30:04
54. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:30:04
55. BOOTSVELD Jelle MET 04:30:04
56. HOOGHIEMSTER René ALE 04:30:04
57. BOMMEL Henning LKT 04:30:19
58. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 04:30:21
59. SLIK Ivar MTA 04:30:34
60. LOOHUIS Lars MTA 04:30:34
61. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 04:30:34
62. MOL Wesley CCD 04:30:34
63. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 04:30:36
64. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 04:30:36
65. DUYN Huub ROC 04:30:36
66. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 04:30:36
67. ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 04:30:36
68. KEISSE Iljo DQT 04:30:36
69. KONING Peter EVO 04:30:36
70. SCHELLING Ide SEG 04:30:36
71. KLEIMAN Wim MTA 04:30:36
72. PATTYN Jeroen CCD 04:30:36
73. DE LANGE Thijs MET 04:30:36
74. FERRON Valentin TDE 04:30:36
75. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:30:36
76. VAN BREDA Rick MTA 04:30:36
77. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:30:36
78. LIGTHART Pim TDE 04:31:00
79. VIVIANI Attilio COF 04:31:19
80. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 04:31:35
81. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 04:31:37
82. WOLSINK Jelle VLA 04:31:37
83. GAZE Samuel DQT 04:31:37
84. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA 04:31:40
85. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 04:31:40
86. FRANZ Toni CCD 04:33:09
87. TEN BOSKE Kars ALE 04:33:13







--- advertisement ---