Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Youngster Coast Challenge 2019 (1.2U)
Belgium  /  22 March

(162.7 Km)
Winner: MÄRKL Niklas

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 03:49:09
2. VAN DE PAAR Jarne BEL 00:00:00
3. SALBY Alexander DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 00:00:00
4. RASCH Jesper NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
5. WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 00:00:00
6. BOSTOCK Matthew GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:00
7. VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL 00:00:00
8. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 00:00:00
9. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
10. NEVENS Tibo BEL 00:00:00
11. COLMAN Alex BEL CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:00
12. REX Laurenz BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
13. VERCAMST Wesley BEL 00:00:00
14. DANIELS Simon BEL 00:00:00
15. VAN WIJK Oscar NED 00:00:00
16. CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
17. WIRTGEN Luc LUX WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
18. BRAET Vito BEL 00:00:00
19. KAKIZAKI Eugene JPN 00:00:00
20. D´HEYGERE Gil BEL 00:00:00
21. FREHEN Jérémy BEL WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
22. MARIT Arne BEL 00:00:00
23. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL 00:00:00
24. ALONSO MONTES Pablo ESP 00:00:00
25. LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
26. VABØ Tore Andre Aase NOR 00:00:00
27. KAESEMANS Jasper BEL 00:00:00
28. SALMON Martin Alexander GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:00:00
29. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 00:00:00
30. DE WILDE Gilles BEL 00:00:00
31. BOELE Niels NED 00:00:00
32. COLEMAN Zak GBR 00:00:00
33. GROVES Kaden AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
34. MARIS Elias BEL 00:00:00
35. VERHOFSTADT Thibau BEL 00:00:00
36. BOUTS Jens BEL 00:00:00
37. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
38. TRACZ Szymon POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
39. DE WINTER Gordon BEL 00:00:00
40. DE PAUW Len BEL 00:00:00
41. SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
42. BORRA Gilles BEL 00:00:00
43. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
44. DANIELS Lars BEL 00:00:00
45. HANSART Philéas FRA 00:00:00
46. LIEVENS Lars BEL 00:00:00
47. GOURGUECHON Baptiste FRA 00:00:00
48. VAN SCHOOR Matthew BEL 00:00:00
49. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00
50. MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
51. FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen NOR 00:00:00
52. FITZWATER Matias NZL 00:00:00
53. PEMEN Diederik BEL 00:00:00
54. D´HOOGE Thomas BEL 00:00:00
55. CAETHOVEN Kenneth BEL 00:00:00
56. DECUYPERE Nathan BEL 00:00:00
57. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 00:00:00
58. DESAL Ceriel BEL 00:00:00
59. ROUSSEL Léo FRA 00:00:00
60. JACOBS Johan SUI 00:00:00
61. LEWIS Matthew GBR 00:00:00
62. HAMILTON Ben NZL 00:00:00
63. KLUCKERS Arthur LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
64. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:00:00
65. BEERNAERT David BEL 00:00:00
66. ÅRNES Daniel NOR 00:00:00
67. MERTENS Julian BEL 00:00:00
68. VOLKAU Ilya BLR 00:00:00
69. FRANCEN Joeri BEL 00:00:00
70. DE PESTEL Sander BEL 00:00:00
71. DECRAENE Raoul BEL 00:00:00
72. VERHULST Wouter BEL 00:00:00
73. DEBUYSERE Wannes BEL 00:00:00
74. WRIGHT Paul NZL 00:00:00
75. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 00:00:00
76. VERHULST Lothar BEL 00:00:00
77. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 00:00:00
78. DE PLUS Jasper BEL 00:00:00
79. KLEVJER Kristian NOR 00:00:00
80. HEGGØ Andre NOR 00:00:00
81. VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 00:00:00
82. HOUCKE Killyan FRA 00:00:00
83. HUENS Rémi FRA 00:00:00
84. HARBACH Artsiom BLR 00:00:00
85. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 00:00:00
86. EVANS Alexander AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
87. CHRISTOPHER Patrick GBR 00:00:00
88. PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 00:00:00
89. DAUSCHY Guillaume FRA 00:00:00
90. OMACHI Kento JPN 00:00:00
91. HULGAARD Morten DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 00:00:00
92. VAN BELLE Bas NED LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 00:00:00
93. KATERBERG Ben CAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:00:00
94. MAAS Edo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 00:00:00
95. WOOD Reece GBR 00:00:00
96. JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 00:00:00
97. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY 00:00:00
98. SANTY Arne BEL 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---