Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 2019 (2.2)
France  /  17 May - 19 May

(504.8 Km)
Winner: BUGTER Luuc

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BUGTER Luuc NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 10:59:28
2. URRUTY Maxime FRA 10:59:36
3. HAVOT Sébastien FRA 10:59:42
4. THIJSSEN Gerben BEL 10:59:55
5. FRIESECKE Gian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 10:59:55
6. TRONDSEN Trond Håkon NOR TEAM COOP 11:00:01
7. LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 11:00:03
8. GUICHARD Mickael FRA 11:00:04
9. NAVARRO Corentin FRA TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 11:00:09
10. AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP 11:00:09
11. RENARD Alexis FRA 11:00:09
12. GATE Aaron NZL EVOPRO RACING 11:00:10
13. BUDDING Martijn NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 11:00:12
14. DUJARDIN Sandy FRA 11:00:12
15. SELENATI Nico SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 11:00:13
16. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 11:00:13
17. COUANON Jonathan FRA 11:00:13
18. GROLLEAU Quentin FRA 11:00:13
19. VERMEERSCH Florian BEL 11:00:13
20. RÜEGG Lukas SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 11:00:13
21. COOLEN Yves BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 11:00:13
22. PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 11:00:13
23. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 11:00:13
24. O'MAHONY Daragh IRL 11:00:13
25. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 11:00:13
26. PEREIRA Florent FRA 11:00:13
27. DERUETTE Thomas BEL TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 11:00:13
28. CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 11:00:13
29. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 11:00:13
30. CLERE Emilien FRA 11:00:13
31. DANES Leo FRA 11:00:13
32. EINHORN Itamar ISR 11:00:22
33. VINCENT Joris FRA 11:00:24
34. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:00:24
35. JAMES Owen GBR 11:00:24
36. CLAY Antonin FRA 11:00:24
37. JARNET Maxime FRA 11:00:24
38. HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB 11:00:24
39. GARBET Nicolas FRA 11:00:24
40. AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 11:00:24
41. RÜEGG Timon SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 11:00:24
42. CIESLIK Pawel POL WIBATECH MERX 11:00:24
43. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:00:24
44. RACAULT Ronan FRA 11:00:24
45. CHRISTIAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 11:00:24
46. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 11:00:24
47. MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP EVOPRO RACING 11:00:24
48. CARPENTER Lawrence GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 11:00:24
49. SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 11:00:24
50. CASSAERT Loran BEL 11:00:24
51. VENDELIN Karl Arnold EST 11:00:24
52. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR WIBATECH MERX 11:00:24
53. PAUMANN Fabian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 11:00:24
54. PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 11:00:24
55. TULETT Daniel GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 11:00:24
56. RICHARD Louis FRA 11:00:24
57. PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 11:00:24
58. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 11:00:24
59. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 11:00:24
60. LUNDER Eirik NOR TEAM COOP 11:00:24
61. KONWA Piotr POL WIBATECH MERX 11:00:24
62. JØRGENSEN Christian Moberg DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 11:00:24
63. SALBY Alexander DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 11:00:37
64. PATERSKI Maciej POL WIBATECH MERX 11:00:42
65. FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 11:00:45
66. SWEENY Harrison AUS EVOPRO RACING 11:00:48
67. VANHOOF Ward BEL 11:00:48
68. GARCIA RUS Francisco ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 11:00:59
69. MEIRELES Nuno POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 11:01:03
70. HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB 11:01:09
71. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 11:01:20
72. POIRET Alexandre FRA 11:02:43
73. BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP 11:03:21
74. DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB 11:03:37
75. GOOSSENS Kobe BEL 11:04:10
76. DE POORTER Maxime BEL 11:04:33
77. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL 11:04:33
78. PIRY Christopher FRA 11:05:18
79. SYKALA Wojciech POL WIBATECH MERX 11:05:21
80. DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 11:05:22
81. BACHMANN Laurin SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 11:05:22
82. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 11:05:23
83. VOGEL Alex SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 11:05:23
84. FOURNIER Julien FRA 11:05:26
85. BLIKRA Erlend NOR 11:05:42
86. LE ROUX Pascal FRA 11:05:43
87. BENOIST Antoine FRA 11:06:31
88. BARBOSA Márcio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 11:06:33
89. DURY Luc FRA 11:08:41
90. SYLVESTRE Yolan FRA 11:08:42
91. HUTIN Guillaume FRA 11:08:42
92. ZOBRIST Manuel SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 11:08:59
93. MALDONADO Dylan FRA 11:14:04
94. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 11:14:15
95. BALFOUR Stuart GBR 11:14:15
96. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 11:14:15
97. KOCKELMANN Raphaël LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 11:14:15
98. DUFAUX Loïs SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 11:14:36
99. WIPPERT Wouter NED EVOPRO RACING 11:17:36
100. CLARETON Ugo FRA 11:17:47
101. MAFFEIS Dany FRA 11:17:48
102. WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA 11:18:18
103. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei BLR 11:18:43
104. ROBINSON Oliver GBR TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 11:19:27
105. SCHMITZ Ivan FRA 11:21:28








--- advertisement ---