Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Kosovo 2019 (2.2)
Kosovo  /  26 July - 28 July

(445.0 Km)
Winner: KASTRANTAS Charalampos

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE GREECE 10:30:25
2. ANDREEV Yordan BUL 10:30:58
3. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 10:31:03
4. SCHILS Dominic GBR 10:31:03
5. DUVERGER Guillaume FRA 10:31:14
6. LAJCHA Juraj SVK SLOVAKIA 10:31:14
7. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 10:31:14
8. NOBEL Rick NED 10:31:14
9. VILA Emiliano GRE GREECE 10:31:15
10. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE GREECE 10:31:16
11. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 10:31:17
12. DOBBING Matthew GBR 10:31:17
13. SMYTH Alexander MLT 10:31:17
14. BALKAN Serkan TUR TURKEY 10:31:17
15. ILIADIS Ioanis GRE GREECE 10:31:23
16. WATKINS Ryan GBR 10:31:31
17. VELIA Olsian ALB ALBANIA 10:31:33
18. PAPANOV Martin BUL 10:31:35
19. REECE David GBR 10:31:43
20. AZHI Ivan BUL 10:32:00
21. IVANOV Borislav BUL 10:32:00
22. DOGAN Halil TUR TURKEY 10:32:14
23. GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis GRE GREECE 10:32:22
24. BÉREŠ Stanislav SVK SLOVAKIA 10:32:28
25. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 10:35:56
26. GAVENDA Miroslav SVK SLOVAKIA 10:36:27
27. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 10:36:30
28. BUIJK Jacob NED 10:38:18
29. IVANOV Tsvetan BUL 10:40:38
30. BANUSHI Besmir ALB ALBANIA 10:40:48
31. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL 10:41:15
32. VELING Martijn NED 10:41:47
33. NUHA Blerton KOS KOSOVO 10:45:05
34. SYLHASI Zani KOS KOSOVO 10:45:14
35. TURGUT Onur TUR TURKEY 10:45:14
36. KOLEV Yoan BUL 10:45:36
37. DYANKOV Denis BUL 10:45:59
38. DIMOV Plamen BUL 10:46:36
39. ZEMAN Alex SVK SLOVAKIA 10:46:36
40. ASHMAN Alexander GBR 10:46:45
41. KAŠKO Dávid SVK SLOVAKIA 10:47:06
42. MISINI Egzon KOS KOSOVO 10:47:32
43. SANVICENTE Lilian FRA 10:47:38
44. COMA Richard SVK SLOVAKIA 10:47:58
45. SOULA Guillaume FRA 10:51:14
46. GREEN Simeon GBR 10:51:14
47. SUCHEV Mario BUL 10:56:45
48. DOBREV Denis BUL 11:03:48







--- advertisement ---