Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Puchar Mon 2019 (1.2)
Poland  /  15 August

(176.0 Km)
Winner: VAHTRA Norman

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAHTRA Norman EST 3h 50' 15''
2. KISKONEN Siim EST 3h 50' 15''
3. BANASZEK Norbert POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 3h 50' 15''
4. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3h 50' 15''
5. PAWLAK Tobiasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 3h 50' 15''
6. ÄRM Rait EST 3h 50' 15''
7. KLABOUCH Petr CZE 3h 50' 15''
8. LEHKÝ Roman CZE 3h 50' 15''
9. KACZMAREK Jakub POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 3h 50' 15''
10. PODLASKI Michal POL POLAND 3h 50' 15''
11. MECHSNER Josh Falk GER 3h 50' 15''
12. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 3h 50' 15''
13. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 3h 50' 15''
14. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 3h 50' 15''
15. SAYAR Mustafa TUR TURKEY 3h 51' 41''
16. ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE 4h 04' 24''
17. PAJUR Markus EST 4h 04' 46''
18. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4h 04' 46''
19. AUGUSTIN Hannes GER 4h 04' 46''
20. ČAPEK TomᚠCZE 4h 04' 46''
21. PAKALSKI Henrik GER 4h 04' 46''
22. NISU Oskar EST 4h 04' 46''
23. MATUSIAK Sebastian POL POLAND 4h 04' 46''
24. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 4h 04' 46''
25. WISZNIEWSKI Kacper POL 4h 04' 46''
26. SYKALA Wojciech POL POLAND 4h 04' 46''
27. MIAZGA Jan POL 4h 04' 46''
28. BALKAN Serkan TUR TURKEY 4h 04' 46''
29. GEBAUER Oskar GER 4h 04' 46''
30. BENZ-KUCH Max GER 4h 04' 46''
31. FOLTÁN Adam SVK 4h 04' 46''
32. PRANGEL Kristo EST 4h 04' 46''
33. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4h 04' 46''
34. SANKMANN Joosep EST 4h 04' 46''
35. PLAMBECK Philipp GER 4h 04' 46''
36. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL POLAND 4h 04' 46''
37. KRUPA Adrian POL 4h 04' 46''
38. PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 4h 04' 46''
39. MANK Jozef POL POLAND 4h 04' 46''
40. NOCEN Adam POL POLAND 4h 04' 46''
41. MIAZGA Maksim BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4h 04' 46''
42. KRUKOWSKI Jan POL 4h 04' 46''
43. KOHOUT Martin CZE 4h 04' 46''
44. DETKO Artur POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4h 04' 46''
45. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 4h 04' 46''
46. BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4h 04' 54''
47. TRYC Jakub POL 4h 04' 57''
48. HERCKE Michal POL 4h 04' 57''
49. KUREK Adrian POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4h 05' 05''
50. BOROWSKI Sebastian POL 4h 05' 05''
51. DOMIN Krzysztof POL POLAND 4h 05' 22''
52. ZIELINSKI Kamil POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 4h 05' 22''








--- advertisement ---