Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  12 October

(124.4 Km)
Winner: BALKAN Onur

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALKAN Onur TUR TURKEY 2:57:25
2. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 2:57:25
3. ORKEN Ahmet TUR TURKEY 2:57:25
4. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 2:57:25
5. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 2:57:25
6. ASADOV Elchin AZE AZERBAIJAN 2:57:25
7. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 2:57:25
8. KLISURIĆ Steva SRB SERBIA 2:57:25
9. BALKAN Serkan TUR TURKEY 2:57:25
10. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY 2:57:25
11. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 2:57:25
12. PAPANOV Martin BUL BULGARIA 2:57:25
13. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 2:57:25
14. DOGAN Halil TUR TURKEY 2:57:25
15. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 2:57:25
16. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TURKEY 2:57:35
17. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR TURKEY 3:01:54
18. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 3:01:54
19. KOCAN Emin TUR TURKEY 3:01:54
20. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 3:01:54
21. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 3:01:54
22. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:01:54
23. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:01:54
24. SILCHENKO Artyom KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:01:54
25. TAHIRI Yasser MAR MOROCCO 3:01:54
26. AZHI Ivan BUL BULGARIA 3:01:54
27. KOROVKO Ilya KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:01:54
28. GLADKYY Andriy UKR UKRAINE 3:01:54
29. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:01:54
30. KOLEV Yoan BUL BULGARIA 3:01:57
31. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
32. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
33. SÜERKAN Kaan TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
34. YILDIRIM Muhammet TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
35. VULIĆEVIĆ Vladimir SRB SERBIA 3:02:24
36. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 3:02:24
37. KURDOGLU Volkan TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
38. OZLEM Ozan TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
39. DYANKOV Denis BUL BULGARIA 3:02:24
40. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
41. KARTAL Sinan TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
42. YURTERİ Nurullah TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
43. ASLAN Ahmet Can TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
44. EREN Ahmet BUL BULGARIA 3:02:24
45. SAGNAK Tufan TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
46. DAGLIOGLU Onur TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
47. DIMOV Plamen BUL BULGARIA 3:02:24
48. CELIKKAYA Suleyman TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
49. DEMIR Ismail TUR TURKEY 3:02:24
50. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 3:02:29
51. PINAR Timur GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:02:29
52. TASKAN Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:02:29
53. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:02:31
54. TURGUT Onur TUR TURKEY 3:02:31
55. SAFARLI Mikayil AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:02:34
56. GUNER Cengiz TUR TURKEY 3:02:39







--- advertisement ---