Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  13 October

(140.0 Km)
Winner: ORKEN Ahmet

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ORKEN Ahmet TUR TURKEY 3:09:36
2. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:09:36
3. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 3:09:36
4. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:09:36
5. ASADOV Elchin AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:09:36
6. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 3:09:36
7. BALKAN Onur TUR TURKEY 3:09:36
8. PAPANOV Martin BUL BULGARIA 3:09:36
9. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 3:09:36
10. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 3:09:36
11. STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 3:09:36
12. UZUNTAS Gokhan TUR TURKEY 3:09:36
13. KLISURIĆ Steva SRB SERBIA 3:09:36
14. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR MOROCCO 3:09:36
15. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY 3:09:36
16. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 3:09:36
17. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:09:38
18. KOLEV Yoan BUL BULGARIA 3:09:38
19. BALKAN Serkan TUR TURKEY 3:09:41
20. LAVRENTYEV Anton KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:09:42
21. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 3:09:45
22. SAMLI Feritcan TUR TURKEY 3:11:51
23. DOGAN Halil TUR TURKEY 3:11:51
24. AZHI Ivan BUL BULGARIA 3:12:12
25. KOCAN Emin TUR TURKEY 3:12:12
26. DIMOV Plamen BUL BULGARIA 3:12:12
27. SAYAR Mustafa TUR TURKEY 3:12:12
28. TAHIRI Yasser MAR MOROCCO 3:12:12
29. TURGUT Onur TUR TURKEY 3:12:44
30. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 3:12:49
31. VULIĆEVIĆ Vladimir SRB SERBIA 3:12:49
32. DYANKOV Nikolay BUL BULGARIA 3:12:49
33. GUNER Cengiz TUR TURKEY 3:12:49
34. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:12:49
35. GLADKYY Andriy UKR UKRAINE 3:12:49
36. OZLEM Ozan TUR TURKEY 3:12:53
37. YILDIRIM Muhammet TUR TURKEY 3:12:54
38. YURTERİ Nurullah TUR TURKEY 3:12:54
39. KOROVKO Ilya KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:12:54
40. DYANKOV Denis BUL BULGARIA 3:12:54
41. MOJSILOVIĆ Ivan SRB SERBIA 3:12:54
42. EREN Ahmet BUL BULGARIA 3:12:54
43. ASLAN Ahmet Can TUR TURKEY 3:12:54
44. TASKAN Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 3:13:11
45. SILCHENKO Artyom KAZ APPLE TEAM 3:13:11
46. DAGLIOGLU Onur TUR TURKEY 3:13:11
47. CELIKKAYA Suleyman TUR TURKEY 3:13:11
48. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 3:13:13
49. NIZAM Timur TUR TURKEY 3:13:30
50. KURDOGLU Volkan TUR TURKEY 3:14:03
51. SAFARLI Mikayil AZE AZERBAIJAN 3:15:28
52. SÜERKAN Kaan TUR TURKEY 3:18:08
53. PINAR Timur GBR GREAT BRITAIN 3:18:08
54. KULUMBUR Ahmet TUR TURKEY 3:18:08
55. KARTAL Sinan TUR TURKEY 3:18:08
56. SAGNAK Tufan TUR TURKEY 3:18:08







--- advertisement ---