Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Hokkaido 2019 (2.2)
Japan  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 32 (541.0 Km)
Winner: ZACCANTI Filippo

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZACCANTI Filippo ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 12:37:34
2. CROME Sam AUS TEAM UKYO 12:37:58
3. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:38:00
4. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 12:38:04
5. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:38:04
6. TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 12:38:09
7. KOIDE Itsuki JPN 12:38:09
8. BOU COMPANY Joan ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 12:38:27
9. BASSETT Stephen USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:39:04
10. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 12:39:09
11. KUSABA Keigo JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 12:39:13
12. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 12:39:14
13. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 12:39:15
14. GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:39:16
15. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:39:16
16. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 12:39:17
17. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 12:39:17
18. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 12:39:17
19. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 12:39:21
20. KATAGIRI Tojiro JPN 12:39:22
21. BERWICK Sebastian AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:39:22
22. GULLICKSON Finn USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:39:22
23. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:39:22
24. FUNG Ka Hoo HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 12:39:22
25. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 12:39:22
26. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:39:22
27. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 12:39:23
28. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:39:36
29. NAKAMURA Kaito JPN NASU BLASEN 12:39:42
30. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 12:39:51
31. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:39:52
32. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 12:39:59
33. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:40:04
34. BOARDMAN Samuel USA WILDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING P / B MAXXIS 12:40:05
35. FUKUHARA Shuji JPN 12:43:20
36. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:44:00
37. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN 12:46:55
38. ITO Masakazu JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 12:50:39
39. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 12:53:11
40. TOBARU Hayato JPN 12:53:16
41. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 12:53:18
42. OKUMURA Tomu JPN 12:53:36
43. KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO 12:54:28
44. HATSUYAMA Sho JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE' 12:54:36
45. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN TEAM UKYO 12:55:32
46. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 12:57:12
47. NISHIO Hayato JPN NASU BLASEN 13:00:08
48. CHOY Hiu Fung HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 13:00:34
49. REARDON Connor AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:01:17
50. YODA Shota JPN 13:01:17
51. WIGGINS Craig AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:01:37
52. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 13:02:03
53. NISHIO Keito JPN NASU BLASEN 13:02:54
54. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:02:54
55. IKEBE Katana JPN 13:05:40
56. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:06:19
57. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 13:06:33
58. HORI Takaaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 13:07:26
59. KUROEDA Saya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 13:07:41
60. IMAMURA Shunsuke JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 13:07:41
61. KOBASHI Yuri JPN 13:07:41
62. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 13:07:46
63. TAKEMURA Taku JPN 13:07:54
64. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 13:07:57
65. FUJITA Shunsuke JPN 13:08:00
66. MUKAIDA Naoki JPN 13:08:00
67. MISAWA Yuki JPN 13:08:06
68. YAMAMOTO Tetsuo JPN 13:08:35
69. UNUMA Riku JPN 13:11:33
70. KURIHARA Haruka JPN 13:14:26
71. OKAMOTO Yutaro JPN 13:17:24
72. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 13:17:24
73. HAYASHI Yuya JPN 13:21:38







--- advertisement ---