Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro di Sicilia 2019 (2.1)
(Giro di Sicilia)
Italy  /  3 April - 6 April

(709.0 Km)
Winner: MCNULTY Brandon

   
2020


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 18:07:24
2. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 18:08:06
3. MASNADA Fausto ANS 18:08:20
4. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 18:08:35
5. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 18:08:48
6. POLANC Jan UAD 18:08:58
7. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 18:09:26
8. FINETTO Mauro DMP 18:09:27
9. RIES Michel KMT 18:09:35
10. PETILLI Simone UAD 18:09:40
11. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 18:09:45
12. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 18:10:49
13. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 18:10:57
14. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 18:11:00
15. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 18:11:22
16. VELASCO Simone THR 18:11:32
17. SENNI Manuel BRD 18:11:36
18. MANNION Gavin RLY 18:12:11
19. ZURLO Federico GTV 18:12:26
20. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BSM 18:12:35
21. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 18:13:38
22. OLDANI Stefano KMT 18:13:48
23. GABBURO Davide THR 18:14:31
24. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 18:14:45
25. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 18:15:01
26. TIZZA Marco AMO 18:15:15
27. TOTÒ Paolo SAN 18:15:15
28. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 18:15:58
29. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 18:16:04
30. BAGIOLI Andrea CPK 18:18:32
31. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 18:20:08
32. DOUBLE Paul CPK 18:21:35
33. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 18:22:13
34. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 18:23:07
35. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 18:24:02
36. JOYCE Colin RLY 18:24:43
37. BRITTON Rob RLY 18:25:09
38. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 18:25:38
39. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 18:26:23
40. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 18:26:24
41. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 18:27:31
42. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 18:27:56
43. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 18:28:11
44. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 18:28:36
45. HAGEN Krister RIW 18:28:37
46. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 18:30:17
47. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 18:30:35
48. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 18:30:37
49. PUPPIO Antonio KMT 18:31:31
50. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 18:31:36
51. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 18:32:40
52. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 18:32:41
53. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 18:33:15
54. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 18:33:31
55. KREDER Wesley WGG 18:34:10
56. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 18:34:21
57. MURPHY Kyle RLY 18:35:12
58. MINNAARD Marco WGG 18:35:14
59. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 18:35:27
60. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 18:35:56
61. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 18:37:11
62. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 18:38:10
63. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 18:38:39
64. MARONESE Marco BRD 18:39:25
65. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 18:39:26
66. BALDACCINI Davide CPK 18:40:07
67. DI SANTE Antonio SAN 18:41:08
68. CIMA Damiano NIP 18:41:24
69. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 18:41:24
70. BURCHIO Federico AZT 18:41:56
71. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 18:43:41
72. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 18:44:13
73. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 18:45:20
74. ORSINI Umberto BRD 18:45:22
75. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 18:45:22
76. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 18:46:18
77. OROCITO Franco AZT 18:58:48







--- advertisement ---