Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2019 (1.2)
(Durango-Durango Emakumen Sarria)
Spain  /  20 May

Edition: 18 (113.0 Km)
Winner: KENNEDY Lucy

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:56:37
2. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:57:03
3. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:57:03
4. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:57:05
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:57:36
6. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:57:47
7. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 03:00:09
8. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:00:09
9. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:00:12
10. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:00:14
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane 03:03:40
12. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:03:40
13. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:04:03
14. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:04:03
15. DOLAN Lauren 03:04:03
16. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:04:03
17. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:04:03
18. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:04:09
19. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:04:10
20. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:04:23
21. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:04:23
22. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:04:23
23. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:04:40
24. NA Ah Reum ALE 03:04:44
25. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03:04:44
26. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:04:44
27. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 03:04:44
28. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:05:00
29. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:05:00
30. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:05:00
31. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:05:00
32. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:05:00
33. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:05:00
34. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:05:00
35. FASOI Varvara EIC 03:05:00
36. ALLIN Pauline CMW 03:05:00
37. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:05:00
38. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:05:00
39. KIRALY Monika SER 03:05:00
40. CANVELLI Vania BPK 03:05:00
41. NUÑO PALACIO Aida 03:05:00
42. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:05:00
43. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:05:25
44. SICOT Marion DVE 03:06:07
45. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 03:06:08
46. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:06:08
47. MINAUD Manon CMW 03:06:08
48. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:06:08
49. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:06:08
50. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:06:08
51. PEREZ MUÑOS Elena 03:06:45
52. REIS Daniela DVE 03:06:48
53. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 03:06:55
54. GARCIA PINEDO Isabel 03:07:02
55. SUAREZ CHASCO Paula 03:07:27
56. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 03:07:47
57. LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene BDU 03:07:47
58. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 03:07:47
59. TRITSCH Balladyne CMW 03:07:47
60. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 03:07:47
61. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene 03:08:06
62. ISAN BERGA Marina MAT 03:08:06
63. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 03:08:06
64. NUÑO IGLESIAS Merea 03:08:06
65. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:08:06
66. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:09:02
67. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:09:02
68. IDIRIN EGAÑA Irati 03:09:02
69. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 03:09:13
70. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 03:09:14
71. JEULAND Pascale DVE 03:09:18
72. LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia 03:09:18
73. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 03:09:22
74. ELVIN Gracie MTS 03:09:27








--- advertisement ---