Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2019 (2.1)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  6 September - 8 September

Edition: 26 (257.6 Km)
Winner: SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 06:24:54
2. PALADIN Soraya ALE 06:25:06
3. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 06:25:08
4. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06:25:12
5. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 06:25:17
6. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 06:25:18
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 06:25:18
8. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 06:25:20
9. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 06:25:23
10. HOSKING Chloe ALE 06:25:41
11. NERLO Aurela 06:25:45
12. VIECELI Lara WNT 06:25:49
13. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 06:25:51
14. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 06:25:52
15. PINTAR Ursa BTC 06:25:56
16. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 06:25:57
17. GAREEVA Algul NRUS 06:26:02
18. KERN Spela BTC 06:26:03
19. SHEKEL Olga ASA 06:26:11
20. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 06:26:44
21. PIRRONE Elena VAL 06:26:46
22. PALADIN Asja VAL 06:27:05
23. BRZEZNA Monika 06:27:39
24. MACHACOVA Jarmila ETDP 06:27:42
25. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 06:27:56
26. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 06:28:16
27. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 06:28:26
28. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 06:28:27
29. COSENTINO Caris 06:28:30
30. FRAIEGARI Giorgia 06:28:41
31. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 06:28:56
32. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 06:28:57
33. SHARGA Olena NUKR 06:29:03
34. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 06:29:35
35. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 06:29:38
36. GALIMULLINA Iulia NRUS 06:29:46
37. LAIZANE Lija EIC 06:29:54
38. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 06:29:55
39. SESSI Arianna 06:29:58
40. ZIGART Urska BTC 06:29:58
41. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 06:30:17
42. MENESES Jessenia ILU 06:30:30
43. FRANCHI Elena SBT 06:30:46
44. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 06:31:22
45. ERIC Jelena ALE 06:32:17
46. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 06:33:03
47. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 06:33:32
48. SOWA Karolina 06:33:33
49. TOMASI Laura TOP 06:33:38
50. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 06:33:39
51. HECHLER Katharina 06:33:40
52. POTOKINA Anna SER 06:33:40
53. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 06:33:44
54. CATARZI Giorgia 06:33:45
55. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 06:33:48
56. KORVASOV┴ Tereza ETDP 06:33:50
57. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 06:33:52
58. FASOI Varvara EIC 06:34:00
59. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 06:34:06
60. SADLECKA Magdalena 06:34:13
61. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 06:34:14
62. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 06:34:16
63. RYTSEVA Alena NRUS 06:34:18
64. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 06:34:22
65. PISCIALI Francesca 06:34:22
66. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 06:34:23
67. MASETTI Emanuela 06:34:29
68. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 06:34:42
69. WILKOS Katarzyna 06:34:58
70. BAIDAK Anna EIC 06:34:59
71. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 06:35:00
72. GASPARINI Alice SBT 06:35:09
73. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria NRUS 06:35:11
74. BRAVEC Urska BTC 06:35:12
75. RYSZ Kaja 06:35:16
76. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 06:35:27
77. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 06:35:32
78. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 06:35:34
79. CASASOLA Sara SER 06:37:43
80. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 06:37:56
81. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 06:39:35







--- advertisement ---