Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Central Anatolia 2019 (2.2)
Turkey  /  7 September - 8 September

Edition: 1 (286.3 Km)
Winner: ORKEN Ahmet

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:34:27
2. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:34:32
3. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR BELARUS 6:34:38
4. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR BELARUS 6:35:21
5. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:35:27
6. DILEK Halil TUR TURKEY 6:35:27
7. ASADOV Elchin AZE AZERBAIJAN 6:35:27
8. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY 6:35:27
9. JABRAYILOV Samir AZE AZERBAIJAN 6:35:27
10. EL KOURAJI Mohcine MAR MOROCCO 6:35:27
11. ČANECKY Marek SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 6:35:29
12. BALKAN Serkan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:35:34
13. ALAJMI Abdulhadi KUW KUWAIT 6:35:37
14. KHAFI Oussama MAR MOROCCO 6:35:37
15. ACHRAF Ed Doghmy MAR MOROCCO 6:35:37
16. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR BELARUS 6:36:00
17. NOBEL Rick NED NETHERLANDS 6:36:05
18. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 6:36:05
19. ALALI Saied Jafer KUW KUWAIT 6:36:05
20. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 6:36:05
21. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 6:36:22
22. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY 6:38:45
23. AY Enes TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:38:45
24. BDADOU Youssef MAR MOROCCO 6:42:54
25. ADILOV Shakir KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 6:42:54
26. JOLIDON Nicola SUI SWITZERLAND 6:43:01
27. MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE AZERBAIJAN 6:43:02
28. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 6:43:04
29. ISGANDAROV Khankishi AZE AZERBAIJAN 6:43:04
30. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 6:43:04
31. DURGUN Eyyüp TUR TURKEY 6:43:12
32. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE AZERBAIJAN 6:43:12
33. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR MOROCCO 6:43:12
34. PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed IRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN 6:43:12
35. JAWAD Mansoor BRN BAHRAIN 6:43:18
36. BUIJK Jacob NED NETHERLANDS 6:43:21
37. AZEN Gabiden KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 6:43:25
38. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 6:43:32
39. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:44:26
40. JOLIDON Cédric SUI SWITZERLAND 6:47:45
41. KIBISAU Uladzislau BLR BELARUS 6:49:29
42. NASER Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN 6:50:34
43. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 6:50:38
44. GEYIK Ufuk TUR TURKEY 6:50:38
45. MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 6:50:38
46. MIAZGA Maksim BLR BELARUS 6:50:41
47. AYOOB Isa BRN BAHRAIN 6:50:43
48. UGUZ Muhammed TUR TURKEY 6:50:55
49. ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 6:51:02
50. SELCUK Muhammed TUR TURKEY 6:51:02
51. MADAN Ahmed BRN BAHRAIN 6:52:11
52. KORKMAZ Ali TUR TURKEY 6:55:11
53. GENC Emre TUR TURKEY 6:55:30
54. GENC Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 6:56:06







--- advertisement ---