Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Faso 2019 (2.2)
Burkina Faso  /  25 October - 3 November

Edition: 32 (1212.0 Km)
Winner: DARIO Antonio Marcelino

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27:00:02
2. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27:00:56
3. DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 27:01:26
4. MUGISHA Moise RWA RWANDA 27:03:24
5. NIKIEMA Bachirou BUR BURKINA FASO 27:03:25
6. MERX Peter NED 27:03:41
7. HAKIZIMANA Seth RWA RWANDA 27:03:42
8. MANSOURI Hamza ALG ALGERIA 27:03:43
9. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 27:03:59
10. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 27:03:59
11. MUGISHA Samuel RWA RWANDA 27:04:00
12. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG ALGERIA 27:04:08
13. SMITS Florian NED 27:04:13
14. BUYLE Pieter BEL 27:04:19
15. NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 27:04:26
16. DEVALCKENEER Sieben BEL 27:04:27
17. SORGHO W. Mathias BUR BURKINA FASO 27:04:29
18. MANSOURI Islam ALG ALGERIA 27:04:30
19. SANOGO Abou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 27:04:42
20. DIARRA Sidiki MLI MALI 27:04:48
21. OUEDRAOGO Daouda BUR 27:04:51
22. ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye BUR 27:04:51
23. GÜLLER Timo SUI AKROS - THÖMUS 27:04:54
24. ZACARIAS Adilson ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27:04:56
25. BAMOGO Seydou BUR 27:04:58
26. LENGANI Amadou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 27:05:11
27. KESTELOOT Jeroen BEL 27:05:16
28. YARBANGA Salifou BUR 27:05:21
29. GUIGUEMDE Arnaud Bénéwendé BUR 27:05:32
30. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG ALGERIA 27:05:44
31. SASSANE El Khacib ALG ALGERIA 27:05:53
32. DE BOES Timmy BEL 27:06:13
33. BECHELAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG ALGERIA 27:06:14
34. KOUYATÉ Adama MLI MALI 27:06:33
35. DAUMONT Paul BUR BURKINA FASO 27:06:38
36. UWIZEYE Jean Claude RWA RWANDA 27:06:54
37. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 27:07:21
38. SMET Guy BEL 27:08:05
39. DIALLO Sadou BUR 27:08:39
40. WINGEN Simon GER 27:10:38
41. MONEAN Vinlegdiwaogo Bassirou BUR 27:12:19
42. BEYER Sebastian GER 27:12:48
43. RUCHTIE Wouter NED 27:16:24
44. VAN POPPEL Teun NED 27:18:25
45. SANGARÉ Oumar MLI MALI 27:18:33
46. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL 27:19:16
47. MARET Alexis SUI 27:19:39
48. SOULAMA Daouda BUR 27:20:48
49. COULIBALY Issiaka MLI MALI 27:21:30
50. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 27:23:17
51. RAWRNDE Moucaila BUR 27:25:24
52. HASLER Iwan SUI 27:28:45
53. BOAKYE DANKWA Anthony Boafo GHA GHANA 27:29:07
54. KONTÉ Bassirou CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 27:34:21
55. MINOUNGOU Noufou BUR 27:36:10
56. BALBONE G. Aziz BUR 27:37:33
57. KRAMER David GER 27:39:12
58. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 27:40:09
59. VAN LOON Nol NED 27:42:52
60. SACKEY Emmanuel Otokunor GHA GHANA 27:44:13
61. VAN DER WAL Luuk NED 27:44:36
62. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 27:47:39
63. YOSSI Adama CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 27:48:38
64. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 28:08:04
65. TAGOE Solomon GHA GHANA 28:11:38
66. SANGARÉ Diakarida MLI MALI 28:14:39
67. TETTEY Gabriel GHA GHANA 28:16:32
68. SOWOU Rémi BEN BENIN 28:21:12
69. BAFAI Guemba TOG TOGO 28:26:35
70. TCHALEM Nyouleleng TOG TOGO 28:26:46
71. SIDIBÉ Daouda MLI MALI 28:28:54
72. SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim CIV COTE D'IVOIRE 28:31:10
73. UMAR Abdulrazak GHA GHANA 29:03:20







--- advertisement ---