Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Peninsular 2019 (2.1)
(Tour of Peninsula)
Malaysia  /  15 October - 19 October

Edition: 1 (850.7 Km)
Winner: GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos

   


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 16:59:07
2. CHZHAN Igor VAM 00:00:00
3. EYOB Metkel TSG 00:00:00
4. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 00:00:00
5. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
6. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 00:00:00
7. ASADOV Elchin NAZE 00:00:00
8. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
9. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:00:00
10. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 00:00:00
11. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:00:00
12. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 00:00:00
13. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 00:00:00
14. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 00:00:00
15. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 00:00:00
16. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 00:00:00
17. VOGT Mario TSC 00:00:00
18. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 00:00:00
19. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 00:00:00
20. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil FSC 00:00:00
21. JABRAYILOV Samir NAZE 00:00:00
22. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 00:00:00
23. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 00:00:00
24. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir TMC 00:00:00
25. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 00:00:00
26. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 00:00:00
27. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 00:00:00
28. EWART Jesse TSC 00:00:00
29. JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amir Hossein FSC 00:00:00
30. LIM Rustom 7RP 00:00:00
31. REARDON Connor STG 00:00:00
32. MANULANG Robin PGN 00:00:00
33. MURTAGH Conner OLI 00:00:00
34. BANASZEK Norbert THU 00:00:00
35. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 00:00:00
36. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 00:00:00
37. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 00:00:00
38. MAIN Kent PRO 00:00:00
39. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 00:00:00
40. SOLEH Abdul KFC 00:00:00
41. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 00:00:00
42. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 00:00:00
43. DINHAM Matthew STG 00:00:00
44. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 00:00:00
45. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 00:00:00
46. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 00:00:00
47. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:00:00
48. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 00:00:00
49. ALI Mahrus KFC 00:00:00
50. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 00:00:00
51. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
52. TSUBAKI Hiroshi KIN 00:00:00
53. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:00
54. LYONS Agnus OLI 00:00:00
55. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 00:00:00
56. DUTTON Jay STG 00:00:00
57. BUTLER Reynard PRO 00:00:00
58. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 00:00:00
59. CHIU Ho San HKS 00:00:00
60. SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo PGN 00:00:00
61. KACZMAREK Jakub THU 00:00:00
62. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:00:00
63. ISWANA Arin PGN 00:00:00
64. GANI Abdul KFC 00:00:00
65. KIM Unggyeom UCT 00:00:00
66. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:00
67. YAMAMOTO Masaki KIN 00:00:00
68. JOBBER James BRC 00:00:00
69. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 00:00:00
70. LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad NMAS 00:00:00
71. CULEY Marcus TSC 00:00:00
72. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 00:00:00
73. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 00:00:00
74. HODGES William OLI 00:00:00
75. CALDER Angus STG 00:00:00
76. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 00:00:00
77. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 00:00:00
78. BUDZINSKI Marcin THU 00:00:00
79. BERWICK Sebastian STG 00:00:00
80. PERALTA Arjay 7RP 00:00:00
81. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 00:00:00
82. JUN Hyunsu UCT 00:00:00
83. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BRC 00:00:00
84. VAN HEERDEN Steven PRO 00:00:00
85. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:00
86. MIKAYILZADE Musa NAZE 00:00:00
87. KO Siu Wai HKS 00:00:00
88. HO Burr HKS 00:00:00
89. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen NMAS 00:00:00
90. SEANUMNUYPHON Tanaphon TMC 00:00:00
91. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 00:00:00
92. LOH Sea Keong TCC 00:00:00
93. FORD Martin BRC 00:00:00
94. WIGGINS Craig STG 00:00:00
95. ZIELINSKI Kamil THU 00:00:00
96. LOOIJ André TMC 00:00:00
97. OMAE Kakeru AIS 00:00:00
98. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 00:00:00
99. KUS Adam THU 00:00:00
100. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:00:00
101. NATEGHI Hossein FSC 00:00:00
102. CONWAY Fintan OLI 00:00:00
103. PEREZ Dominic 7RP 00:00:00
104. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 00:00:00
105. ALIZADEH Hossein FSC 00:00:00
106. SHTEIN Iogan VAM 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---