Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Santos Tour Down Under 2020 (2.UWT)
(Tour Down Under)
Australia  /  21 January - 26 January

Edition: 22 (870.2 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2019    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PORTE Richie TFS 20:37:08
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:25
3. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:25
4. DENNIS Rohan INS 00:00:25
5. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:25
6. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:30
7. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:37
8. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:46
9. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:52
10. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:54
11. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:57
12. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:57
13. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:00:57
14. HAAS Nathan COF 00:01:00
15. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:01:05
16. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:01:05
17. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:06
18. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:01:12
19. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:01:20
20. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:01:28
21. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:35
22. DRIZNERS Jarrad 00:01:36
23. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:01:37
24. STORK Florian SUN 00:01:39
25. PICCOLI James ISN 00:01:43
26. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 00:01:47
27. POWER Robert SUN 00:01:48
28. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:01:57
29. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:57
30. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:01:57
31. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:07
32. HARPER Chris TJV 00:02:22
33. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:02:39
34. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:02:40
35. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:03:00
36. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:03:02
37. GREIPEL André ISN 00:03:35
38. BARDET Romain ALM 00:03:39
39. STORER Michael SUN 00:04:07
40. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:04:11
41. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:04:18
42. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:26
43. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:04:26
44. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:04:27
45. BOARO Manuele AST 00:04:42
46. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:04:58
47. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:05:19
48. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:05:20
49. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:05:24
50. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:05:51
51. EWAN Caleb LTS 00:05:58
52. DE BOD Stefan NTT 00:06:09
53. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:06:54
54. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:06:56
55. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:07:16
56. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:07:26
57. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:08:29
58. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:09:23
59. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:09:56
60. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:10:26
61. CERNY Josef CPT 00:10:39
62. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:10:46
63. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:10:53
64. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:11:05
65. HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 00:11:11
66. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:11:30
67. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:11:49
68. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:12:35
69. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:12:37
70. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:13:21
71. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:13:39
72. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:13:40
73. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:14:12
74. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:14:36
75. KANTER Max SUN 00:15:01
76. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:15:49
77. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:16:06
78. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:16:06
79. HALLER Marco TBM 00:16:32
80. DOULL Owain INS 00:16:48
81. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:16:53
82. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:16:53
83. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:17:03
84. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:17:08
85. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:18:03
86. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:18:48
87. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:18:52
88. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:19:00
89. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:19:00
90. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:19:04
91. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:19:14
92. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:19:25
93. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:19:43
94. JENNER Samuel 00:20:04
95. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:20:33
96. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:21:17
97. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:21:23
98. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:21:31
99. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:22:39
100. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:22:57
101. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:23:02
102. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:23:06
103. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:23:19
104. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:23:20
105. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:23:34
106. ROWE Luke INS 00:23:48
107. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:24:15
108. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:26:11
109. RIES Michel TFS 00:26:40
110. LAAS Martin BOH 00:26:44
111. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:27:44
112. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:28:19
113. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:28:40
114. DAINESE Alberto SUN 00:29:36
115. SCOTT Cameron 00:29:39
116. WELSFORD Samuel 00:30:00
117. STANNARD Ian INS 00:30:00
118. BAUER Jack MTS 00:30:46
119. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:31:17
120. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:31:59
121. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:32:48
122. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:32:50
123. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:34:05
124. BASKA Erik BOH 00:34:39
125. WHITE Nicholas 00:34:55
126. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:35:49
127. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:36:54
128. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:37:04
129. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:39:07
130. MATHIS Marco COF 00:39:09
131. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:46:11
132. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:49:21







--- advertisement ---