Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Druivenkoers - Overijse 2020 (1.1)
Belgium  /  29 August

Edition: 60 (192.0 Km)
Winner: SENECHAL Florian

2019    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:37:32
2. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:08
3. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:15
4. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:15
5. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:00:15
6. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:15
7. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:15
8. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:00:15
9. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:15
10. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:15
11. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:15
12. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:15
13. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:00:15
14. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:15
15. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:15
16. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:00:15
17. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:15
18. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:00:15
19. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:15
20. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:15
21. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:19
22. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:00:19
23. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:19
24. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:00:23
25. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:00:23
26. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:23
27. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:23
28. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:00:23
29. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 00:00:23
30. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:23
31. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:23
32. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:23
33. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:23
34. BOUTS Jordy TIS 00:00:27
35. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:00:30
36. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:30
37. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:00:33
38. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:33
39. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:00:33
40. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:33
41. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:00:37
42. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:00:45
43. PAULUS Milan SEG 00:00:45
44. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:00:45
45. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:45
46. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:00:45
47. STORK Florian SUN 00:00:45
48. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:00:45
49. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:45
50. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:45
51. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:00:51
52. ZIJLAARD Maikel SEG 00:00:51
53. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:55
54. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:01:19
55. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:01:19
56. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:19
57. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:01:22
58. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:01:22
59. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:01:22
60. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:09
61. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:02:09
62. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:02:11
63. KANTER Max SUN 00:02:13
64. HAYTER Leo SUN 00:02:20
65. BURGER Sven SEG 00:03:09
66. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 00:03:09
67. PETELIN Jan THR 00:03:09
68. STOKKE Vegard SUN 00:03:09
69. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:03:09
70. VAN UDEN Casper SUN 00:03:09
71. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:03:09
72. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:03:14
73. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:03:14
74. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:03:14
75. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:03:14
76. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:03:14
77. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 00:03:14
78. SUTER Joel WVA 00:03:14
79. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:03:14
80. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:04:57
81. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 00:06:50
82. KOSTER Adne MET 00:06:50
83. HAAS Nathan COF 00:06:50
84. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:06:50
85. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:06:53
86. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:06:53
87. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:06:53
88. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:06:53
89. RIOU Alan ARK 00:08:03
90. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:09:00
91. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 00:09:00
92. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:09:00
93. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:09:00
94. SMIT Willie BBH 00:12:20








--- advertisement ---