Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine 2020 (2.1)
(Tour du Limousin)
France  /  18 August - 21 August

Edition: 53 (702.3 Km)
Winner: WACKERMANN Luca

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WACKERMANN Luca THR 17:22:11
2. STEWART Jake GFC 17:22:13
3. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 17:22:15
4. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 17:22:18
5. COMBAUD Romain NDP 17:22:22
6. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 17:22:23
7. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 17:22:24
8. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 17:22:24
9. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 17:22:28
10. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 17:22:28
11. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 17:22:28
12. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 17:22:34
13. SWIFT Connor ARK 17:22:37
14. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 17:22:37
15. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 17:22:41
16. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 17:22:43
17. STORER Michael SUN 17:23:01
18. LE GAC Olivier GFC 17:23:15
19. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 17:23:24
20. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 17:23:50
21. SUTER Joel WVA 17:24:14
22. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 17:24:27
23. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 17:24:31
24. KANTER Max SUN 17:25:03
25. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 17:25:43
26. MAURELET Flavien AUB 17:26:10
27. VERMOTE Julien COF 17:26:25
28. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 17:26:48
29. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 17:27:37
30. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 17:27:50
31. GAUDU David GFC 17:28:14
32. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 17:28:31
33. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 17:28:35
34. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 17:28:41
35. DAINESE Alberto SUN 17:30:24
36. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 17:31:07
37. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 17:32:48
38. MOZZATO Luca VCB 17:34:02
39. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 17:34:12
40. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 17:35:59
41. PLANET Charles TNN 17:37:15
42. MORIN Emmanuel COF 17:37:32
43. VINCENT Leo GFC 17:38:59
44. DENZ Nico SUN 17:40:22
45. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 17:40:22
46. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 17:40:47
47. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 17:41:16
48. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 17:41:35
49. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 17:43:05
50. MOBACH Jarno SUN 17:43:48
51. SAVINI Daniel BCF 17:43:55
52. MARCATO Marco UAD 17:44:24
53. FINÉ Eddy COF 17:44:29
54. HAAS Nathan COF 17:44:50
55. BIDARD François ALM 17:45:00
56. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 17:45:07
57. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 17:45:10
58. ISTA Kevin WVA 17:45:34
59. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 17:45:35
60. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 17:45:49
61. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 17:46:14
62. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 17:46:45
63. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 17:46:45
64. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 17:47:56
65. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 17:47:59
66. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose FOR 17:48:22
67. BALLARIN MANSO Iker FOR 17:48:25
68. CARDIS Romain TDE 17:48:25
69. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 17:49:57
70. PICHON Laurent ARK 17:50:58
71. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 17:52:32
72. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 17:54:29
73. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 17:56:35
74. GAREL Adrien VCB 17:56:59
75. BOEV Igor GAZ 17:57:27
76. PERON Andrea TNN 17:57:39
77. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 17:57:39
78. CAM Maxime VCB 18:00:45
79. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 18:01:19
80. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 18:03:16
81. SALMON Martin SUN 18:03:31
82. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 18:04:25
83. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 18:05:31
84. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 18:05:50
85. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 18:05:54
86. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 18:06:42
87. BRAND Sam TNN 18:07:01
88. MOTTIER Justin VCB 18:07:38
89. SIX Franklin WVA 18:10:29
90. GOIKOETXEA Peio FOR 18:10:52
91. CIMA Imerio GAZ 18:10:53
92. MORICE Julien VCB 18:11:31
93. HUREL Tony AUB 18:12:03
94. REX Laurenz WVA 18:13:10
95. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 18:14:13
96. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 18:16:54
97. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 18:21:02
98. PICOUX Maximilien RLM 18:22:21
99. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 18:23:07
100. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 18:23:43
101. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 18:26:20
102. POLI Umberto TNN 18:30:52
103. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 18:35:16
104. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 18:35:26
105. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 18:43:05








--- advertisement ---