Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine 2020 (2.1)
(Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne)
France  /  27 August - 30 August

Edition: 34 (671.2 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 15:18:59
2. CERNY Josef CPT 00:00:12
3. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:32
4. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:39
5. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:00:45
6. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:45
7. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:59
8. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 00:01:03
9. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:01:10
10. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:01:12
11. BARTA William CPT 00:01:12
12. HANSEN Lasse Norman AFC 00:01:15
13. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:01:24
14. GODON Dorian ALM 00:01:27
15. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:01:32
16. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:01:39
17. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:01:49
18. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:01:50
19. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:01:51
20. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:01:58
21. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:02:11
22. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:02:11
23. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 00:02:12
24. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:02:15
25. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 00:02:30
26. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:02:31
27. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:02:33
28. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:02:48
29. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:02:49
30. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:02:52
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 00:02:58
32. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:02:59
33. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:03:00
34. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:03:03
35. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:03:14
36. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:23
37. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:03:24
38. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:03:28
39. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:03:30
40. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 00:03:32
41. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM 00:03:38
42. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:03:46
43. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 00:03:49
44. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:03:57
45. MINALI Riccardo NDP 00:04:03
46. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:04:04
47. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:04:05
48. VAN KESSEL Corné CWG 00:04:06
49. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:04:08
50. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:04:10
51. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:04:12
52. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:04:14
53. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:04:18
54. TULETT Ben AFC 00:04:46
55. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:04:55
56. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:04:58
57. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:05:20
58. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:05:22
59. BIDARD François ALM 00:05:23
60. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:05:30
61. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:05:45
62. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:05:54
63. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:05:59
64. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:06:07
65. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:06:24
66. MORICE Julien VCB 00:06:28
67. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:06:32
68. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:06:50
69. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:06:53
70. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:06:54
71. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:07:05
72. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:07:32
73. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:07:37
74. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:07:45
75. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:08:09
76. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:08:09
77. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg UXT 00:08:15
78. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:08:23
79. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:09:05
80. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:09:07
81. BOLE Grega TBM 00:09:09
82. ZANONCELLO Enrico COF 00:09:13
83. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:09:21
84. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 00:09:41
85. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 00:09:44
86. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:09:48
87. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:10:09
88. BENFATTO Marco BCF 00:10:22
89. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:10:40
90. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 00:11:00
91. JARRIER Benoit ARK 00:11:06
92. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:11:17
93. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 00:11:21
94. LISSON Christopher RIW 00:12:29
95. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:12:52
96. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:13:15
97. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:13:27
98. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:13:28
99. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:13:29
100. HUREL Tony AUB 00:13:37
101. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 00:14:05
102. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:14:08
103. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:14:30
104. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 00:14:36
105. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:15:49
106. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:17:02
107. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:17:19
108. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB 00:19:16
109. MATHIS Marco COF 00:19:17
110. OKA Atsushi NDP 00:20:22
111. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 00:21:06
112. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:21:16
113. PAGE Hugo GFC 00:23:16
114. FILOSI Iuri BCF 00:23:55
115. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:24:07
116. TANFIELD Harry ALM 00:25:18
117. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego FOR 00:26:44
118. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:27:41
119. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 00:29:20
120. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:32:52








--- advertisement ---