Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Appennino 2020 (1.1)
(Giro dell´Appennino)
Italy  /  19 September

Edition: 81 (191.5 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HAYTER Ethan INS 04:35:38
2. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:35:38
3. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:35:38
4. MOSCA Jacopo NITA 04:35:38
5. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 04:35:38
6. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 04:35:38
7. CANOLA Marco GAZ 04:35:38
8. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 04:35:38
9. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:35:38
10. TIZZA Marco AMO 04:35:38
11. VELASCO Simone GAZ 04:35:38
12. MULUBERHAN Henok NPC 04:35:38
13. EIKING Odd Christian CWG 04:35:38
14. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:35:38
15. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:35:38
16. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 04:35:38
17. NIBALI Vincenzo NITA 04:35:38
18. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 04:35:38
19. VILLELLA Davide MOV 04:35:38
20. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 04:35:38
21. ROTA Lorenzo THR 04:35:38
22. COLLEONI Kevin BIA 04:35:38
23. PETILLI Simone CWG 04:35:38
24. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 04:35:38
25. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:35:38
26. BOU Joan FOR 04:35:38
27. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:35:38
28. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 04:35:38
29. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04:35:38
30. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 04:35:38
31. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 04:35:38
32. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 04:35:38
33. SMITH Dion MTS 04:35:38
34. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 04:35:38
35. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:35:47
36. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 04:35:47
37. CARR Simon NDP 04:35:47
38. LUCCA Riccardo GEF 04:35:47
39. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:35:47
40. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 04:35:47
41. BRAMBILLA Gianluca NITA 04:35:47
42. COVILI Luca BCF 04:35:50
43. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 04:35:50
44. SCOTSON Callum MTS 04:36:03
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04:36:13
46. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 04:36:15
47. MOSCON Gianni INS 04:36:15
48. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04:36:15
49. FINETTO Mauro NDP 04:36:59
50. PELLAUD Simon ANS 04:40:51
51. GABBURO Davide ANS 04:40:51
52. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:40:51
53. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:40:51
54. RADICE Raffaele SAT 04:40:51
55. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:40:51
56. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 04:40:51
57. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 04:40:51
58. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 04:40:51
59. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 04:40:51
60. GOLAS Michal INS 04:40:51
61. RAGGIO Luca AZT 04:40:51
62. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 04:40:51
63. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 04:40:51
64. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:40:51
65. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 04:40:51
66. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:40:51
67. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 04:40:51
68. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 04:40:51
69. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 04:41:17
70. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 04:41:17
71. PUCCIONI Dario IWD 04:41:17
72. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:41:17
73. BURCHIO Federico IWD 04:41:17
74. MIGNOLLI Gianluca GEF 04:41:17
75. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 04:41:17
76. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 04:41:17
77. ABDERRAHIM Zahiri GEF 04:41:17
78. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 04:41:17
79. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:41:17
80. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:41:17
81. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:41:17
82. NIBALI Antonio NITA 04:41:17
83. ROMANO Francesco BCF 04:41:34
84. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 04:41:34
85. SMARZARO Daniel GEF 04:47:16
86. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 04:47:16
87. SALVIETTI Niccoló SAT 04:47:16
88. SPREAFICO Matteo THR 04:47:16
89. SOWINSKI Artur SAT 04:47:16
90. DI SANTE Antonio SAT 04:47:16
91. COLOMBO Raul IWD 04:47:16
92. MAGLI Filippo NITA 04:47:16
93. GARCIA PIERNA Carlos CJR 04:47:16
94. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 04:47:16
95. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 04:47:16
96. BELLERI Michael BIA 04:47:16
97. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 04:47:16
98. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin FOR 04:47:16
99. AZURMENDI Ibai FOR 04:47:16
100. TASCA Flavio GEF 04:47:16
101. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 04:47:16
102. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 04:50:58
103. PESCI Manuel NITA 04:50:58
104. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 04:50:58
105. BROGI Adriano GTV 04:50:58
106. VISINTAINER Lorenzo GEF 04:50:58
107. BILYI Maksim AZT 04:50:58
108. SANTORO Antonio IWD 04:50:58
109. NESI Nicolas AZT 04:50:58
110. GHIGINO Valter AZT 04:50:58
111. CASAROTTO Davide GEF 04:50:58
112. DRAGHI Guido AZT 04:51:07








--- advertisement ---