Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour International des Zibans 2018 (2.2)
Algeria  /  26 January - 29 January

(586.0 Km)
Winner: HIDA Abdallah

   

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners
2018 HIDA Abdallah





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIDA Abdallah MAR 14:45:47
2. KIFLE Abel ERI 14:46:57
3. DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 14:46:57
4. VELING Martijn NED 14:46:57
5. WELDERUFAEL Yohannes ERI 14:46:57
6. DEBRETSION Aron ERI 14:46:57
7. BENOUZZA Hicham MAR 14:46:57
8. NOBEL Rick NED 14:46:57
9. ESSAIL Mohamed Nizar MAR 14:46:57
10. EL AFI Othmane MAR 14:46:57
11. IFERD Bader MAR 14:46:57
12. VOGEL Kevin Andreas GER 14:46:57
13. SASSANE El Khacib ALG 14:46:57
14. BENYOUCEF Abdellah ALG 14:46:57
15. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 14:46:57
16. TEKLEHAIMANOT Nahom ERI 14:46:57
17. GHEBREHIWET Aklilu ERI 14:46:57
18. ZERAY Semere ERI 14:47:17
19. BELMOKHTAR Boualem ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 14:47:17
20. HADJBOUZIT Karim ALG 14:47:20
21. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 14:49:50
22. HAMZA Yacine ALG 14:49:50
23. ESCOBAR MILAN Aitor ESP 14:50:48
24. STAUDER Benjamin GER 14:50:48
25. LAGAB Azzedine ALG 14:50:48
26. NEMATI KHIAVI Ali IRI DFT TEAM 14:51:20
27. LALLOUCHI Ismain ALG 14:51:21
28. DEGUIDE Louis BEL SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 14:51:33
29. VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey NED 14:52:20
30. BRADAI Amar ALG 14:52:20
31. GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad IRI DFT TEAM 14:52:31
32. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 14:53:20
33. RABEH Walid ALG 14:54:46
34. RAMOUL Ramzi ALG 14:56:15
35. GHABGHOUB Ramzi ALG 14:58:53
36. DERGHOUM Amine ALG 14:58:53
37. BELOUANAS Monsef ALG 14:58:53
38. AKKERMANS Lars NED 14:58:53
39. SAMAI Sifeddine ALG 14:58:53
40. BENGANIF Hamza ALG 14:58:53
41. TEBSI Mahrez ALG 14:58:53
42. AGHDAM Shahin Homay IRI DFT TEAM 14:58:53
43. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 14:59:03
44. POURESMAEIL Mohammad IRI DFT TEAM 14:59:13
45. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 14:59:16
46. DAID Mohamed ALG 14:59:16
47. WINGEN Simon GER 14:59:32
48. JAFAR ZADEH Morteza IRI DFT TEAM 14:59:36
49. BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG 15:02:10
50. KHELIFI Issam Eddine ALG 15:02:14
51. KULKE Ilias GER 15:02:57
52. BUIJK Jacob NED 15:27:58







--- advertisement ---