Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Sénégal 2018 (2.2)
Senegal  /  22 April - 29 April

(1097.0 Km)
Winner: CRAVEN Dan

2017    
2000

Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners
2018 CRAVEN Dan

2017 MANSOURI Islam

2008 CALLEEUW Joeri

2006 PODOLSKI Lukasz

2005 LECOCQ Alexandre

2004 Mariano Giallorenzo (Ita)

2003 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita)

2002 Andris Nauduz (Lat)

2001 Christophe Lebarbier (Fra)

2000 Sébastien Duclos (Fra)





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CRAVEN Dan NAM 23h10'00''
2. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 23h11'08''
3. NOBEL Rick NED 23h11'15''
4. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA RWANDA 23h13'45''
5. CLAIN Médéric FRA 23h15'00''
6. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 23h15'00''
7. FIEGE Lorenz GER 23h15'01''
8. TROUDE Mathieu FRA 23h15'09''
9. VAN GILS Arne NED 23h15'10''
10. KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Jan FRA 23h15'11''
11. TOURTELOT Alexis FRA 23h15'56''
12. YARBANGA Salifou BUR BURKINA FASO 23h16'09''
13. MANSOURI Islam ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 23h16'15''
14. KARIUKI John KEN 23h17'01''
15. JÜNGER Jan-Niklas GER 23h18'45''
16. REGUIGUI Youcef ALG SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 23h19'28''
17. KOOP Jos NED 23h19'44''
18. HADI Janvier RWA RWANDA 23h19'46''
19. BAMOGO Seydou BUR BURKINA FASO 23h20'04''
20. MUNYANEZA Didier RWA RWANDA 23h20'14''
21. BEYER Sebastian GER 23h20'21''
22. GATHIAMBO Joshphat KEN 23h21'01''
23. DALTERIO Michael CAN 23h21'02''
24. BIKIENGA Salfo BUR BURKINA FASO 23h21'04''
25. ILBOUDO Harouna BUR BURKINA FASO 23h21'05''
26. XXX Uwiduhaye RWA RWANDA 23h21'23''
27. NDIAYE Moussa SEN SENEGAL 23h21'26''
28. TRAORE Becaye SEN SENEGAL 23h21'26''
29. BOURGEOIS Guillaume SUI 23h22'11''
30. BYUKUSENGE Patrick RWA RWANDA 23h23'22''
31. UKINIWABO Jean Paul René RWA RWANDA 23h24'10''
32. NIKIEMA A. Aziz BUR BURKINA FASO 23h26'17''
33. KONE Souleymane BUR BURKINA FASO 23h27'51''
34. BUIJK Jacob NED 23h27'56''
35. STRITT Oliver SUI 23h29'33''
36. LATIL Alexandre FRA 23h32'47''
37. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 23h36'23''
38. KAMAU GICHORA Joseph KEN 23h39'55''
39. MERCIER Yves SUI 23h40'15''
40. HEINIGER Damien SUI 23h46'30''
41. GOODFELLOW William CAN 23h49'44''
42. DIALLO El Hadji Rawane SEN SENEGAL 23h52'16''
43. PEJU Philippe FRA 23h53'38''
44. HAMELIN Dominic CAN 23h53'59''
45. KIPLAGAT Kelvin Kipng'Etich KEN 24h00'07''
46. RUIJGT Dennis NED 24h04'59''
47. MOUKAGNI MOUKAGNI Léris Hennesy GAB GABON 24h10'48''
48. DIANDY Guy Antoine SEN SENEGAL 24h12'34''
49. NGANDAMBA Géoffroy GAB GABON 24h30'25''
50. FAYE Lamine SEN SENEGAL 24h37'27''
51. SAGBO Emmanuel BEN BENIN 24h43'30''
52. MOULINGUI Glenne Morvan GAB GABON 24h54'42''
53. TCHOUTA Cédric Valer GAB GABON 25h03'32''
54. ANGUILET Charles GAB GABON 25h05'22''
55. ACAKPO Augustin BEN BENIN 25h08'31''
56. KPONHA Robert BEN BENIN 25h14'58''
57. ABDOUL Bashiki BEN BENIN 25h17'00''
58. MAROGA-MOUCKODA Paul Junior GAB GABON 25h37'23''







--- advertisement ---