Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2018 (2.1)
China  /  8 September - 15 September

Edition: 9 (761.8 Km)
Winner: MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MZN 18:05:02
2. CIMA Damiano NIP 18:05:10
3. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 18:05:20
4. CROME Sam BSC 18:05:22
5. NIU Yikui MBE 18:05:22
6. CHEN Mingrun HEN 18:05:24
7. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 18:05:25
8. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 18:05:26
9. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 18:05:26
10. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 18:05:27
11. LIZDE Seid ANS 18:05:27
12. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 18:05:27
13. DAVIDS Brendon BSC 18:05:27
14. BAYLY Cameron BSC 18:05:27
15. MAZZUCCO Fabio UNI 18:05:28
16. KASIANOV Oleksii RTS 18:05:28
17. OKAMOTO Hayato NIP 18:05:30
18. EYOB Metkel TSG 18:05:30
19. ZHANG Zheng HEN 18:05:30
20. ZANA Filippo UNI 18:05:30
21. GALARRETA David HRB 18:05:30
22. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 18:05:30
23. KHORSHID Khalil YUN 18:05:30
24. ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 18:05:30
25. MUDGWAY Luke HRB 18:05:30
26. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 18:05:30
27. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 18:05:30
28. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 18:05:30
29. POURHASHEMI Hamid YUN 18:05:30
30. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 18:05:30
31. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 18:05:30
32. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 18:05:30
33. GOH Choon Huat TSG 18:05:30
34. PEREIRA Válter STA 18:05:30
35. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 18:05:30
36. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 18:05:30
37. RAGGIO Luca WIL 18:05:30
38. ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 18:05:30
39. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 18:05:30
40. SWEENY Harrison MBE 18:05:45
41. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 18:05:50
42. GUTIERREZ Pedro TYD 18:06:03
43. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 18:06:03
44. MARANGONI Alan NIP 18:06:15
45. KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS 18:07:58
46. IVASHKIN Anton MCC 18:09:28
47. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 18:14:02
48. RUPNIK Jure HRB 18:14:46
49. LI Zi Sen TYD 18:14:54
50. FREIBERG Michael BSC 18:15:26
51. GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 18:15:34
52. QUINTERO Leonel STF 18:15:36
53. AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose MZN 18:16:34
54. APPELT Leo LKT 18:16:47
55. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 18:17:25
56. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 18:17:34
57. LIU Jianpeng HEN 18:18:46
58. ITO Masakazu NIP 18:20:42
59. SHUMOV Nikolai MCC 18:20:56
60. TOFFALI Nicola STA 18:23:00
61. KULYK Andriy XDS 18:24:25
62. STROKAU Vasili MCC 18:24:50
63. BANUSCH Richard LKT 18:25:15
64. VIEL Mattia ANS 18:25:22
65. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 18:25:23
66. WANG Bo HEN 18:25:46
67. LIU Jiankun MBE 18:25:49
68. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel UNI 18:26:25
69. JURADO Cristofer UNI 18:26:39
70. AULAR Orluis STF 18:27:11
71. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 18:27:30
72. BOKELOH Jonas LKT 18:28:12
73. NOHALES NIETO Edgar NLC 18:28:21
74. LAU Wan Yau HKS 18:28:43
75. BENFATTO Marco ANS 18:29:35
76. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva STA 18:30:04
77. WEBER Philip LKT 18:33:25
78. PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 18:34:01
79. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 18:36:48
80. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 18:37:23
81. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 18:37:38
82. TESLER Artem RTS 18:37:38
83. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 18:37:38
84. LI Shuai XDS 18:37:42
85. YAN Meng HEN 18:37:43
86. VON HOFF Steele BSC 18:37:45
87. DIETEREN Jan LKT 18:38:42
88. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 18:39:06
89. QIAO Feng NLC 18:41:51
90. LI Daihou XDS 18:41:51
91. WANG Jian Cai TYD 18:46:04
92. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 18:46:05
93. WANG Lizhen XDS 18:46:36
94. AUTRAN Jose STF 18:47:00
95. ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro STF 18:47:19
96. MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 18:47:45
97. CLANCY Stephen TNN 18:47:57
98. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 18:49:17
99. IRVINE Declan TNN 18:50:09
100. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar STF 18:50:24
101. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 18:51:45
102. HO Burr HKS 18:51:45
103. SHNYRKO Aliaksei RTS 18:54:26
104. MARCHETTI Moreno WIL 18:56:24
105. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 18:59:04
106. BI Wen Hui MBE 19:01:28
107. MINI Emanuel TNN 19:01:43
108. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 19:04:01
109. LAU Wan Hei HKS 19:04:23
110. VALADE Jayson HRB 19:06:07
111. MCCLURE Reid TNN 19:08:26
112. KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 19:09:07







--- advertisement ---