Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
G.P. Nacional 2 de Portugal 2018 (2.2)
Portugal  /  18 July - 22 July

Edition: 1 (764.9 Km)
Winner: ALARCON GARCIA Raul

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO 18:00:18
2. GONZALEZ Mario ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 18:02:57
3. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 18:03:01
4. BARBOSA Márcio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 18:03:01
5. BARTHE Cyril FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 18:03:03
6. LEMOS PINTO Edgar POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:03:11
7. SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL 18:03:13
8. FONTE César POR W52/FC PORTO 18:03:14
9. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:03:19
10. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 18:03:22
11. CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 18:03:26
12. FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO 18:03:27
13. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:03:31
14. MATIAS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:03:37
15. RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 18:04:02
16. SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL 18:04:06
17. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:04:15
18. VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO 18:04:19
20. DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS 18:04:30
21. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:04:31
22. CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 18:04:36
23. PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 18:04:40
24. UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo ESP 18:04:41
25. CARDOSO Filipe POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 18:04:46
26. MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL 18:04:52
27. LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 18:05:03
28. MAGALHÃES Jorge POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 18:05:14
29. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 18:05:19
30. GRIGOREV Aleksandr RUS SPORTING / TAVIRA 18:05:34
31. RODRIGUES João POR W52/FC PORTO 18:06:05
32. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 18:06:10
33. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 18:07:47
34. SILVA Daniel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 18:08:22
35. SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 18:11:40
36. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52/FC PORTO 18:11:44
37. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:12:11
38. PEREIRA Válter POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 18:14:27
39. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 18:14:50
40. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR 18:14:57
41. AFONSO Luís POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:15:01
42. ALMEIDA Nuno POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:15:05
43. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 18:15:10
44. NUNES Hugo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 18:15:17
45. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 18:18:52
46. COGNET Stéphane FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 18:19:51
47. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:19:52
48. MARTIN Juan ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 18:19:54
49. AMADORI Julien FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR 18:20:02
50. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP 18:20:11
51. PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 18:20:18
52. MARTINGIL César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 18:20:29
53. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 18:20:34
54. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:20:40
55. BOUSQUET Pascal FRA 18:21:19
56. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS 18:21:23
57. DUARTE Emanuel POR 18:21:30
58. SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 18:21:33
59. HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:22:28
60. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 18:22:53
61. LOPES Pedro POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 18:22:53
62. PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL 18:23:14
63. IRISARRI RINCON Jon ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 18:23:25
64. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 18:24:53
65. SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 18:24:55
66. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 18:26:05
67. ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier ESP 18:26:14
68. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai ESP 18:26:37
69. RUSCETTA Andrea ITA MSTINA FOCUS 18:27:17
70. OIEN Justin Alexander USA 18:27:36
71. CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 18:28:27
72. ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS 18:28:31
73. SOUSA José POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 18:28:59
74. LOPEZ Diego ESP TEAM EUSKADI 18:30:11
75. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 18:30:22
76. BALLARIN MANSO Iker ESP 18:31:01
77. MURGIONDO MOYUA Xabier ESP 18:32:01
78. FREITAS Daniel POR W52/FC PORTO 18:32:01
79. ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL 18:32:20
80. BARBOSA João POR 18:34:10
81. GONÇALVES Júlio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:34:49
82. SINZA Raul-Antonio ROU MSTINA FOCUS 18:35:30
83. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 18:37:27
84. FERNANDES João POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:37:36
85. FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:38:20
86. MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:39:16
87. CHAUVIN Dimitri FRA 18:40:27
88. SANTOS João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:40:38
89. AMORIM Miguel POR 18:41:00
90. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 18:41:04
91. YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 18:43:28
92. OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:44:51
93. GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 18:45:34
94. DUARTE Diogo POR 18:45:59
95. MARCELLI Mattia ITA MSTINA FOCUS 18:46:38
96. RIBEIRO David POR LA.ALUMINIOS 18:47:08
97. SOTIL ETXABE Gaizka ESP 18:47:58
98. SILVA Paulo POR 18:48:52
99. MALAXETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 18:51:53
100. MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 18:52:59
101. PAREDES BARANDIARAN Mikel ESP 18:57:07
102. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 18:57:52
103. LEITE João POR VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 18:59:05
104. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 19:01:09
105. MORAIS Francisco POR 19:01:13
106. LEAL Tiago POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 19:01:15
107. CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT TEAM 19:02:36
108. MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS 19:04:14
109. LOPES Diogo POR 19:07:37
110. FIRMINO Leonel POR 19:07:47
111. MOREIRA Francisco POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19:09:27
112. SCHEULEN Marvin POR 19:11:52









--- advertisement ---