Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Siak 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  18 September - 21 September

Edition: 1 (523.0 Km)
Winner: ZENOVICH Matthew

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 11:52:35
2. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 11:52:43
3. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 11:56:24
4. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 11:57:12
5. PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 11:57:24
6. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 11:57:25
7. ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 11:57:28
8. SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 11:57:32
9. FATHONI Muhammad Nur INA 11:57:36
10. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 11:57:39
11. BONZO Julius Mark PHI 11:57:39
12. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 11:57:39
13. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 11:57:40
14. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 11:57:40
15. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 11:57:40
16. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 11:57:40
17. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 11:57:41
18. SAPUTRO Dimas Febri Dwi INA 11:57:41
19. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA JAVA PARTIZAN 11:57:42
20. ISWANA Arin INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
21. HUALDA Ronnel PHI 11:57:42
22. SURYADI Bambang INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
23. MIER John Renee PHI 11:57:42
24. OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
25. KARYANI Asep INA 11:57:42
26. PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa INA 11:57:42
27. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
28. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
29. VALENZUELA Irish PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 11:57:42
30. SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
31. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 11:57:42
32. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 11:57:42
33. TSEN Seong Hoong MAS 11:57:42
34. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 11:57:42
35. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 11:57:50
36. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 11:57:52
37. YING Asyraf Naim MAS ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 11:57:53
38. BONIFACIO Joshua Mari PHI 11:57:53
39. SLOOTJES Jordi NED 11:57:55
40. ALI Mahrus INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 11:58:01
41. WASESO Projo INA JAVA PARTIZAN 11:58:02
42. RIADI Jeri INA 11:58:06
43. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 11:58:06
44. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 11:58:06
45. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL JAVA PARTIZAN 11:58:07
46. GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 11:58:13
47. YOEUN Phyuth CAM NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 11:58:17
48. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 11:58:20
49. RIYADI Elan Sutomo INA 11:58:29
50. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 12:00:05
51. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 12:00:33
52. AQUINO Jerry Jr. PHI 12:00:50
53. AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 12:01:41
54. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:02:08
55. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 12:02:12
56. ALFIANSYAH Toni INA JAVA PARTIZAN 12:03:06
57. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 12:08:37







--- advertisement ---