Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2019 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  15 June - 23 June

Edition: 83 (1172.5 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    
2020


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 27:43:10
2. DENNIS Rohan TBM 00:00:19
3. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:03:04
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:03:12
5. HIRT Jan AST 00:03:13
6. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:03:48
7. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:04:14
8. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:04:35
9. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:04:53
10. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:05:27
11. SCHELLING Patrick NSUI 00:05:38
12. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:06:27
13. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:08:17
14. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:09:06
15. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:09:15
16. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 00:09:39
17. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:09:42
18. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:11:03
19. SICARD Romain TDE 00:11:18
20. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:12:11
21. ARU Fabio UAD 00:13:18
22. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:13:32
23. SWIFT Ben INS 00:17:02
24. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:17:06
25. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:18:11
26. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:19:53
27. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:20:23
28. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:20:36
29. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:20:46
30. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:21:30
31. M─DER Gino TDD 00:21:35
32. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:22:06
33. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:22:16
34. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 00:22:25
35. BEVIN Patrick CPT 00:24:26
36. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:24:46
37. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:25:09
38. BADILATTI Matteo NSUI 00:26:36
39. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:27:29
40. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:28:23
41. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:29:17
42. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:30:19
43. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:31:59
44. THALMANN Roland NSUI 00:32:58
45. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:33:08
46. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:34:16
47. KING Benjamin TDD 00:35:04
48. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:35:05
49. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:35:31
50. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:35:49
51. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:36:11
52. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:36:54
53. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:37:43
54. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 00:38:48
55. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:39:45
56. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:40:38
57. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:41:16
58. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:43:00
59. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:43:28
60. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:43:29
61. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:45:02
62. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:45:03
63. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:45:13
64. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:46:15
65. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:46:21
66. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:46:40
67. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:47:04
68. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:47:22
69. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:47:46
70. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:47:58
71. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:49:49
72. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:50:41
73. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:53:42
74. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:54:13
75. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:54:14
76. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:55:25
77. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:56:07
78. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:56:07
79. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:56:09
80. FRIESECKE Gian NSUI 00:56:21
81. BRITTON Rob RLY 01:01:36
82. SMIT Willie TKA 01:01:40
83. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 01:02:25
84. OSS Daniel BOH 01:04:15
85. DOULL Owain INS 01:04:46
86. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 01:04:47
87. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01:05:01
88. GOGL Michael TFS 01:05:22
89. MANNION Gavin RLY 01:08:13
90. MORI Manuele UAD 01:08:23
91. JOYCE Colin RLY 01:09:11
92. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 01:10:31
93. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 01:10:53
94. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 01:10:58
95. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 01:11:04
96. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:11:36
97. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01:11:56
98. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 01:14:55
99. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 01:15:01
100. BEWLEY Sam MTS 01:16:17
101. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 01:16:19
102. ZABEL Rick TKA 01:17:12
103. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 01:17:15
104. COUSIN Jerome TDE 01:20:10
105. IMHOF Claudio NSUI 01:20:40
106. ROOSEN Timo TJV 01:21:13
107. NIBALI Antonio TBM 01:21:20
108. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 01:22:14
109. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 01:23:24
110. VIVIANI Elia DQT 01:24:10
111. MORKOV Michael DQT 01:25:55
112. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 01:26:27
113. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 01:26:56
114. ROWE Luke INS 01:28:21
115. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 01:33:22








--- advertisement ---