Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour 2019 (1.WWT)
(Tour of Guangxi - WE)
China  /  22 October

(145.8 Km)
Winner: HOSKING Chloe

2018    
2020

Winners of the Race
2 Fans


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:58:46
2. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne CCC 00:00:00
4. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
5. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
6. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
7. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 00:00:00
8. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
9. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
10. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
11. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
12. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:00
13. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 00:00:00
14. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:00
15. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
16. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
17. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
18. LI Jiu Jin NCHN 00:00:00
19. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:00
20. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 00:00:00
21. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:00
22. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
23. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 00:00:00
24. FENG Lin NCHN 00:00:00
25. DZIAKOLA Darya MCC 00:00:00
26. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:00
27. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 00:00:00
28. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:05
29. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:05
30. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:08
31. LU Siying GPC 00:00:08
32. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:10
33. ZHOU Xie NCHN 00:00:10
34. DIXON Leah TIB 00:00:10
35. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:10
36. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 00:00:10
37. PU Yi Xian GPC 00:00:10
38. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:10
39. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:10
40. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:10
41. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 00:00:10
42. YANG Jiahuan NCHN 00:00:10
43. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:10
44. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:10
45. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:10
46. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:10
47. LEUNG Bo Yee NHKG 00:00:10
48. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:10
49. LI Jiaqi GPC 00:00:16
50. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:16
51. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:21
52. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 00:00:25
53. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:27
54. TORRES Yeima ASA 00:00:32
55. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:35
56. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:35
57. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:37
58. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:47
59. LIANG Hongyu GPC 00:00:50
60. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 00:01:12
61. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:01:29
62. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:01:35
63. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:01:36
64. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:03:08
65. MARCOLINI Emily TIB 00:03:08
66. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:03:08
67. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 00:03:08
68. CHANG Yue NCHN 00:06:41
69. SUN Jiajun NCHN 00:06:41
70. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 00:06:41
71. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:06:44
72. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:12:42
73. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:12:42
74. KHAN Dannielle LSL 00:12:42
75. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:12:49
76. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 00:12:49
77. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:12:49
78. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:12:49
79. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:12:51







--- advertisement ---