Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 2019 (1.1)
(Diamond Tour)
Belgium  /  16 June

Edition: 6 (116.6 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:50:02
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
5. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
6. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 00:00:00
7. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
8. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:00
9. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
10. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 00:00:00
11. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
12. BAKER Georgia NAUS 00:00:00
13. SUESSEMILCH Laura HMT 00:00:04
14. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:05
15. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:05
16. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:05
17. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:05
18. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 00:00:05
19. DURRELL Rebecca ETOF 00:00:05
20. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:05
21. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:00:05
22. MAES Elise 00:00:05
23. LANG Mae EMVC 00:00:05
24. VERSTICHELEN Femke 00:00:05
25. KERN Spela BTC 00:00:05
26. BECKERS Isabelle EILL 00:00:05
27. VAINIONP── Laura 00:00:05
28. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:05
29. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:05
30. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:05
31. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:05
32. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:00:14
33. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:14
34. ARMEE Nele EILL 00:00:14
35. HUITVELDT Josefine EMAL 00:00:14
36. BRAGANO Laura EICT 00:00:14
37. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:14
38. STONE Isabella EICT 00:00:14
39. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:14
40. FINNEY Jessica ETOF 00:00:14
41. FEDER Lea ESTU 00:00:14
42. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:14
43. PORTER Charmaine ETOF 00:00:14
44. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:14
45. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:00:14
46. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:14
47. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:00:14
48. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:00:14
49. O'BRIEN Connie 00:00:25
50. ARBUCKLE Libby 00:00:25
51. TON Quinty BPC 00:00:25
52. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß 00:00:25
53. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:25
54. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:00:25
55. BEX Nathalie 00:00:25
56. GERMANN Mareike ESTU 00:00:25
57. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:25
58. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:25
59. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:25
60. SZABO Zsofia HMT 00:00:25
61. ROTMAN Lotte HMT 00:00:25
62. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 00:00:29
63. MOONEN Puck LSL 00:00:29
64. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:29
65. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:29
66. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 00:00:29
67. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion EMAL 00:00:29
68. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:29
69. COTTER Imogen 00:00:29
70. WALDIS Andrea EILL 00:00:29
71. KNUTSSON Frida 00:00:29
72. DIXON Leah ETOF 00:00:29
73. HOFMANN Jenny EFLF 00:00:29
74. GARDNER Illi ETOF 00:00:29
75. PUSKALA Viivi 00:00:29
76. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:36
77. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:00:36
78. BORREMANS Sarah EMAL 00:00:36
79. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:00:36
80. D'HONT Silke EICT 00:00:36
81. RUBBENS Katrien EEQU 00:00:36
82. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL 00:00:36
83. LIEGEOIS Desiree 00:00:36
84. PETERSON Lisa ESTU 00:00:36
85. KLIMSA Paulina ESTU 00:00:36
86. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRC 00:00:36
87. MATTHEWS Amelia 00:00:36
88. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:00:36
89. BARTRAM Hannah 00:00:36
90. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:36
91. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:36
92. DE WULF Yasmine EICT 00:00:36
93. PEETERS Jinse NBEL 00:00:36
94. DRUYTS Lenny DVE 00:00:36
95. MORGAN Savannah EILL 00:00:36
96. EBERT Michaela EFLF 00:00:36
97. CROKET Gilke EILL 00:00:36
98. GEOGHEGAN Michelle EILL 00:00:36
99. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 00:00:36
100. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:47
101. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:47
102. FORSTER Alana 00:00:55
103. LOP╔Z LLULL Margarita HMT 00:01:01
104. CREAMER Lauren EMAL 00:01:11
105. JARY Rachel EKRC 00:01:22
106. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal ESPM 00:01:25
107. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:01:28
108. COMMISSARIS Caren EFLF 00:01:29
109. CHARD Megan 00:01:29
110. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:02:02
111. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:02:04
112. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 00:02:06
113. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:02:12
114. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:02:15
115. PILZ Estefania Sibila 00:02:15
116. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:02:19
117. KNAVEN Britt 00:02:19
118. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:02:19
119. THILL Laurence ESPM 00:02:32
120. CURE Amy NAUS 00:02:42
121. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:02:44
122. CLONAN Kristina NAUS 00:03:59
123. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:04:10
124. EDMONDSON Annette NAUS 00:04:10
125. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:04:15
126. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:05:00
127. VERHESTRAETEN Karen ESPM 00:05:00
128. SELS Loes NBEL 00:05:00
129. PRUISSCHER Arianna EMVC 00:05:00
130. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 00:05:00
131. SMITH Emma 00:05:00
132. WADSWORTH Emily ETOF 00:05:00
133. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:05:00
134. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:05:10







--- advertisement ---