Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2021 (2.1)
(Etoile de Bessèges)
France  /  3 February - 7 February

Edition: 51 (614.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim

2020    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WELLENS Tim LTS 13:56:23
2. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 13:57:16
3. POLITT Nils BOH 13:57:22
4. STEWART Jake GFC 13:57:25
5. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 13:57:42
6. GOGL Michael TQA 13:57:47
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 13:57:48
8. THEUNS Edward TFS 13:57:59
9. CARISEY Clément DKO 13:58:04
10. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 13:58:08
11. GILBERT Philippe LTS 13:58:17
12. BARTHE Cyril BBK 13:58:25
13. GANNA Filippo IGD 13:58:50
14. OLDANI Stefano LTS 13:58:51
15. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 13:59:20
16. LAPORTE Christophe COF 13:59:33
17. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 13:59:38
18. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 14:00:11
19. LATOUR Pierre TDE 14:00:12
20. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 14:00:20
21. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 14:00:21
22. SWIFT Connor ARK 14:00:29
23. COQUARD Bryan BBK 14:00:31
24. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 14:00:34
25. DOULL Owain IGD 14:00:37
26. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 14:00:38
27. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 14:00:38
28. HERMANS Ben ISN 14:00:41
29. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 14:00:48
30. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 14:00:49
31. NAESEN Oliver ACT 14:00:54
32. DILLIER Silvan AFC 14:00:54
33. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 14:00:55
34. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 14:01:08
35. JENSEN August DKO 14:01:08
36. PACHER Quentin BBK 14:01:11
37. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 14:01:15
38. FINETTO Mauro DKO 14:01:15
39. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 14:01:20
40. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 14:01:21
41. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 14:01:21
42. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 14:01:21
43. LEROUX Samuel XRL 14:01:23
44. KOCH Jonas IWG 14:01:24
45. LE BON Johan CCA 14:01:24
46. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 14:01:26
47. BAYER Tobias AFC 14:01:27
48. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 14:01:27
49. THOMAS Geraint IGD 14:01:29
50. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 14:01:30
51. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 14:01:31
52. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 14:01:46
53. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 14:01:46
54. CLARKE Simon TQA 14:01:50
55. CARDIS Romain AUB 14:01:52
56. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 14:02:01
57. TURGIS Anthony TDE 14:02:02
58. SEIGLE Romain GFC 14:02:07
59. VAN MOER Brent LTS 14:02:08
60. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 14:02:09
61. DEGENKOLB John LTS 14:02:13
62. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 14:02:18
63. BENNETT Sean TQA 14:02:23
64. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 14:02:27
65. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 14:02:50
66. KIRSCH Alex TFS 14:03:07
67. LOUVEL Matis ARK 14:03:08
68. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 14:03:10
69. PEREZ Anthony COF 14:03:34
70. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 14:03:40
71. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 14:04:18
72. BONNET William GFC 14:05:00
73. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 14:08:04
74. RUSSO Clement ARK 14:08:48
75. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 14:09:04
76. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 14:09:14
77. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 14:09:39
78. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 14:10:23
79. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 14:11:11
80. MAURELET Flavien AUB 14:11:18
81. SUTER Joel BWB 14:11:58
82. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 14:12:04
83. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 14:13:07
84. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 14:14:28
85. DE BONDT Dries AFC 14:15:05
86. GAZE Samuel AFC 14:18:30
87. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 14:18:32
88. SARREAU Marc ACT 14:18:42
89. MULLEN Ryan TFS 14:18:49
90. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 14:18:56
91. DELACROIX Théo IWG 14:19:04
92. MENTEN Milan BWB 14:19:09
93. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 14:19:24
94. MORIN Emmanuel COF 14:19:36
95. MEEUS Jordi BOH 14:19:47
96. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 14:19:48
97. LEYSEN Senne AFC 14:19:50
98. TABELLION Valentin XRL 14:20:03
99. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 14:20:10
100. MCLAY Daniel ARK 14:20:15
101. RENARD Alexis ISN 14:20:17
102. MERLIER Tim AFC 14:20:17
103. DUPONT Timothy BWB 14:20:18
104. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 14:20:35
105. LOUVET Louis AUB 14:20:40
106. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 14:21:02
107. REPA Vojtech EKP 14:21:11
108. WELTEN Bram ARK 14:21:40
109. BOHLI Tom COF 14:21:51
110. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 14:22:28
111. REZA Kévin BBK 14:22:42
112. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 14:22:56
113. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 14:23:08
114. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 14:23:51
115. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 14:24:17
116. HUREL Tony AUB 14:25:38
117. DUVAL Julien ACT 14:25:45
118. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 14:26:10
119. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 14:26:11
120. HAYTER Ethan IGD 14:26:44
121. TESSON Jason AUB 14:26:49
122. BARBIER Rudy ISN 14:27:09
123. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 14:27:24
124. PAQUOT Tom BWB 14:27:25
125. BARBIER Pierre DKO 14:27:41
126. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 14:27:49
127. PELUCCHI Matteo TQA 14:28:07
128. PETIT Adrien TDE 14:28:11
129. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 14:28:51
130. PICOUX Maximilien XRL 14:29:01
131. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 14:29:06
132. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 14:30:02
133. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 14:31:56
134. GAMPER Patrick BOH 14:32:08
135. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 14:35:41






--- advertisement ---