Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Samyn 2021 (1.1)
Belgium  /  2 March

Edition: 52 (205.4 Km)
Winner: MERLIER Tim

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MERLIER Tim AFC 04:34:29
2. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
3. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
4. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
7. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:00
8. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:00
9. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
10. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
11. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
12. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
13. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:00:00
14. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:00:00
15. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:00:00
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:00
17. KOOIJ Olav JVD 00:00:00
18. HOOLE Daan SEG 00:00:00
19. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
20. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:00
21. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
22. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:00
23. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:00
24. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
25. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 00:00:00
26. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:00
27. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
28. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:05
29. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:00:05
30. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:00:05
31. MOBACH Jarno LPC 00:00:07
32. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:07
33. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:09
34. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:09
35. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:12
36. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:12
37. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:16
38. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:16
39. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:00:53
40. BALLERSTEDT Maurice JVD 00:00:53
41. RAUGEL Antoine CGF 00:01:05
42. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:01:05
43. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:01:05
44. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:01:05
45. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 00:01:05
46. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:01:05
47. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:01:05
48. ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 00:01:05
49. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:01:05
50. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:01:05
51. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:25
52. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:02:25
53. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:02:38
54. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 00:02:38
55. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:02:38
56. MAYRHOFER Marius DSU 00:02:38
57. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:02:38
58. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK 00:02:38
59. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:02:41
60. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:02:41
61. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:02:41
62. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:02:41
63. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:44
64. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:44
65. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:04:40
66. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:04:42
67. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:04:42
68. ÄRM Rait CGF 00:04:42
69. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:04:43
70. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:05:09
71. KRUL Wessel SEG 00:05:09
72. PAGE Hugo CGF 00:05:09
73. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:05:09
74. BENIUSIS Justas LCT 00:05:09
75. ASKEY Lewis CGF 00:05:09
76. DE POOTER Dries SEG 00:05:09
77. BOHLI Tom COF 00:05:09
78. VAN DER TUUK Axel JVD 00:05:09
79. VAN DEN BERG Marijn CGF 00:05:09
80. PAULUS Milan SEG 00:05:09
81. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:05:09
82. PLUIMERS Rick JVD 00:05:09
83. VAN DIJKE Mick JVD 00:05:09
84. KOOISTRA Maarten BRT 00:05:09
85. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:05:09
86. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:05:09
87. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:05:09
88. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:05:09
89. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:05:09
90. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:05:09
91. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:05:09
92. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:05:09
93. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:05:09
94. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:05:09
95. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 00:05:09
96. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:05:09
97. JENSEN August DKO 00:05:09
98. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:05:09
99. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:05:09
100. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:05:09
101. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:05:09
102. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:05:09
103. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 00:05:09
104. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:05:09
105. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:05:09
106. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 00:05:09
107. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:05:09
108. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:05:09
109. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:05:09
110. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:05:09
111. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:05:09
112. REX Laurenz BWB 00:05:09
113. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:05:09
114. MORICE Julien BBK 00:05:09
115. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:05:09
116. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:05:09
117. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:05:09
118. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:05:09
119. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:05:09
120. SCOTT Jacob DHB 00:05:18
121. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:07:14
122. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 00:10:15
123. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:10:15
124. PENHOËT Paul CGF 00:15:12
125. FISHER-BLACK Finn JVD 00:15:12





--- advertisement ---