Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2021 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  3 June - 12 June

Edition: 45 (1323.0 Km)
Winner: AYUSO PESQUERA Juan

2020    



Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan CPK 32:09:46
2. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UDT 32:12:41
3. VANDENABEELE Henri DSU 32:13:35
4. GLOAG Thomas TRI 32:13:47
5. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn 32:14:26
6. VERRE Alessandro CPK 32:15:09
7. VOISARD Yannis SRA 32:16:28
8. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UDT 32:17:39
9. EL GOUZI Omar IRC 32:18:02
10. PIGANZOLI Davide KTX 32:18:26
11. TOLIO Alex ZEF 32:18:27
12. HEALY Ben TRI 32:20:19
13. ZAMBANINI Edoardo ZEF 32:20:31
14. PORTA Gabriele 32:20:39
15. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai 32:20:50
16. VAN EETVELD Lennert LTU 32:21:25
17. MULUBERHAN Henok NPC 32:25:42
18. THOMPSON Reuben CGF 32:26:03
19. WOOD Harrison SEG 32:26:43
20. FRIGO Marco SEG 32:27:50
21. GAROFOLI Gianmarco DSU 32:28:16
22. BERASATEGI Xabier 32:31:26
23. ARRIOLABENGOA Julen 32:31:55
24. MIGNOLLI Gianluca GEF 32:35:49
25. EXTEBERRIA Asier 32:36:07
26. MALAVER Brayan 32:37:55
27. TERCERO Fernando KTX 32:39:44
28. ABENANTE Pasquale 32:39:52
29. CHARRIN Aloïs SRA 32:40:19
30. SANDRI Edoardo CTF 32:42:37
31. KULSET Magnus UDT 32:42:38
32. MILESI Lorenzo BTC 32:49:08
33. RACCANI Simone ZEF 32:49:25
34. NIERI Alessio 32:52:06
35. PARISINI Nicolo BTC 32:52:15
36. MORENO Marlon David 32:53:19
37. SANTAROMITA Alessandro 32:55:39
38. TURNER Ben TRI 32:56:54
39. BARONCINI Filippo CPK 32:58:15
40. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 33:01:03
41. VAN DEN BERG Marijn CGF 33:03:19
42. GARCIA Pablo 33:05:19
43. BENEDETTI Gabriele ZEF 33:05:54
44. PIRA PARADA Yesid 33:06:08
45. GALIMBERTI Francesco 33:11:38
46. ANDRADE Pedro HBA 33:13:24
47. ISASA Xabier 33:13:28
48. GUERRA Andrea 33:13:48
49. BALDACCINI Davide CPH 33:14:17
50. MIFSUD Andréa SRA 33:14:42
51. PONSAERTS Thibaut LTU 33:15:03
52. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David 33:15:20
53. CAVALLO Luca 33:17:08
54. HUERA Richard 33:18:13
55. ROJAS Brandon 33:20:41
56. GAFFURI Mattia 33:20:56
57. MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto 33:21:29
58. VAN DER BEKEN Aaron LTU 33:21:35
59. BUSATTO Francesco 33:22:49
60. GAZZOLI Michele CPK 33:23:33
61. GINESTRA Lorenzo 33:24:02
62. STEPANOV Andrei UGAZ 33:24:49
63. SKIVILD Robin UDT 33:24:56
64. BELLERI Michael BIA 33:25:41
65. AGOSTINI Nicholas GEF 33:26:12
66. CARPENE Samuele GEF 33:27:03
67. HOOLE Daan SEG 33:27:46
68. CARBONI Matteo BIA 33:27:55
69. WILKSCH Hannes DSU 33:29:31
70. ANSALONI Emanuele 33:30:38
71. VINOKOUROV Alexandre 33:32:58
72. HOEKS Daan 33:35:03
73. KRIJNSEN Jelte 33:35:09
74. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 33:36:05
75. MARTIN Alex KTX 33:37:02
76. PITHIE Laurence CGF 33:37:16
77. GILBERTSON Theo 33:38:41
78. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 33:39:18
79. PIETROBON Andrea CTF 33:41:27
80. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIA 33:42:04
81. DE LIE Arnaud LTU 33:42:17
82. MOTTI Alessandro 33:42:23
83. CALZONI Walter 33:44:02
84. RIGOLLET Laurent 33:44:36
85. CERVELLERA Andrea CPH 33:45:21
86. MENEGOTTO Jacopo GEF 33:46:43
87. FROIDEVAUX Robin SRA 33:46:55
88. MAGLI Filippo 33:47:36
89. VAN BOVEN Luca LTU 33:47:52
90. GHIGINO Valter CPH 33:48:26
91. GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario 33:51:31
92. TAROZZI Manuele 33:52:24
93. BAUCE Davide 33:54:32
94. MEHAGNOUL Marc 33:55:10
95. RIZZA Stefano 33:55:54
96. DAPPORTO Davide 33:55:56
97. SENS Connor 33:58:33
98. PELLEGRINI Cristofer 33:58:49
99. AGROTIS Alexandros 33:59:00
100. KNUDSEN Oliver 33:59:21
101. PRITZEN Marc NPC 34:00:04
102. LOLLI Marco 34:00:16
103. CAROLLO Francesco 34:00:51
104. CHROMY Kyle SEG 34:01:54
105. PESENTI Thomas BTC 34:04:17
106. BONELLI Alessio BIA 34:05:16
107. REES Oliver TRI 34:05:23
108. GRENDENE Marco BTC 34:05:42
109. LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni 34:07:53
110. GALLO Andrea 34:08:00
111. SERRANO Javier BIA 34:08:08
112. CANTONI Andrea 34:08:37
113. BAGATIN Christian IRC 34:08:57
114. MASOTTO Leandro IRC 34:10:46
115. DRAGHI Guido 34:12:35
116. CARRO' Simone 34:12:54
117. FERRI Edoardo CPH 34:14:12
118. BONALDO Kevin NPC 34:15:43
119. MOLINI Federico 34:18:08
120. ZAMBELLI Samuele IRC 34:18:35
121. RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Ibai 34:20:03
122. MÜLLER Reto SRA 34:22:28
123. D'ANIELLO Immanuel 34:24:44
124. SPINELLI Nicholas 34:25:34
125. ZECCHIN Michael IWD 34:26:21
126. CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 34:26:52
127. BENNASSAR Joan Martí KTX 34:27:54
128. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 34:29:24
129. KARL Adam 34:30:32
130. GUZZO Federico ZEF 34:30:32
131. DI BERNARDO Nicolo 34:31:33
132. BELLONI Manuel 34:31:57
133. YATSENKO Ivan UGAZ 34:32:42
134. PUPPIO Antonio NPC 34:33:35
135. DI BENEDETTO Stefano IWD 34:36:54
136. BOBBO Riccardo IWD 34:37:30
137. PATIES MONTAGNER Eric IWD 34:40:26
138. COATI Luca NPC 34:40:57
139. MARTYNOV Nikita UGAZ 34:48:17
140. SANCHEZ Pablo 34:50:42
141. PESCHI Lorenzo BTC 34:50:55
142. KIRYIEVICH Artur MCC 34:53:21
143. MARCHUK Dzianis MCC 34:59:31





--- advertisement ---