Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door de Westhoek 2021 (1.1)
Belgium  /  6 June

Edition: 11 (125.3 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2019    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena DSM 02:49:32
2. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:00:00
3. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
4. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
5. VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 00:00:00
6. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:02
7. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:02
8. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:02
9. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:00:02
10. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:02
11. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:02
12. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:00:02
13. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:00:02
14. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:02
15. PRUISSCHER Arianna ESBD 00:00:02
16. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:00:02
17. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:02
18. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 00:00:02
19. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:02
20. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:02
21. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:02
22. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:00:02
23. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:02
24. SMULDERS Silke LSL 00:00:02
25. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 00:00:02
26. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:02
27. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:02
28. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:00:02
29. DE ROECK Naomi LCW 00:00:02
30. NELSON Josie EISN 00:00:02
31. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:00:02
32. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:00:02
33. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:00:02
34. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:00:02
35. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:00:02
36. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:02
37. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:02
38. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:00:02
39. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:02
40. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:00:02
41. MCMULLEN Rylee ASC 00:00:02
42. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:02
43. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:02
44. SCHIFF Carolin ASC 00:00:02
45. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:02
46. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:00:02
47. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:13
48. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:13
49. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:14
50. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:14
51. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:14
52. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:14
53. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:14
54. PLICHTA Anna LSL 00:00:14
55. MAGRI Silvia VAL 00:00:14
56. BETZ Svenja RUP 00:00:14
57. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 00:00:14
58. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:14
59. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:14
60. LANSSENS Lien EBWB 00:00:14
61. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:00:14
62. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:14
63. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:14
64. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:00:14
65. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:00:14
66. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:14
67. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:14
68. BECKER Charlotte ARK 00:00:14
69. DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 00:00:14
70. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:14
71. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:14
72. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:14
73. MAYRHOFER Lucy RUP 00:00:14
74. TENNIGLO Moniek BEX 00:00:14
75. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:00:14
76. NIGHTINGALE Stella ASC 00:00:14
77. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESBD 00:00:21
78. HOLMSGAARD Trine EISN 00:00:21
79. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:00:21
80. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:00:24
81. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:00:24
82. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:24
83. SOEK Julia DSM 00:00:24
84. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:24
85. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:24
86. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:24
87. ENEVER Sophie LCW 00:00:29
88. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:30
89. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 00:00:30
90. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:33
91. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:03:01
92. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:03:11





--- advertisement ---