Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2021 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  14 September - 18 September

Edition: 81 (724.5 Km)
Winner: ALMEIDA Joăo

2020    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALMEIDA Joăo DQT 17:20:44
2. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:46
3. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:01:05
4. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:01:09
5. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:00:00
6. GAUDU David GFC 00:01:17
7. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:01:27
8. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:01:43
9. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:01:49
10. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:01:53
11. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:01:56
12. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:01:57
13. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:02:03
14. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:02:11
15. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 00:02:24
16. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:02:52
17. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:03:14
18. VALTER Attila GFC 00:03:36
19. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:03:39
20. MAAS Jan LPC 00:04:01
21. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 00:04:05
22. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:04:16
23. BOL Jetse BBH 00:04:40
24. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:05:43
25. BAUER Jack BEX 00:07:18
26. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:07:53
27. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:08:43
28. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:10:04
29. PRADES REVERTE Eduard DKO 00:10:33
30. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:11:26
31. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:11:40
32. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:11:58
33. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:12:08
34. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:12:30
35. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:13:24
36. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:13:41
37. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:14:27
38. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:16:04
39. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:16:05
40. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:16:06
41. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:17:20
42. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:17:51
43. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:18:26
44. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:18:31
45. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:18:35
46. BROWN Nathan RLY 00:18:46
47. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:18:58
48. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:19:29
49. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:19:34
50. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:20:55
51. KANGERT Tanel BEX 00:21:01
52. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:21:07
53. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:21:25
54. KING Benjamin RLY 00:21:47
55. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:21:58
56. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:22:25
57. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:22:47
58. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:23:24
59. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 00:23:32
60. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:23:56
61. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:24:59
62. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:25:07
63. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:25:42
64. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:25:49
65. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:26:13
66. GAZE Samuel AFC 00:26:28
67. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:26:41
68. HARDY Romain ARK 00:27:00
69. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 00:27:25
70. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:27:48
71. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:28:19
72. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:29:27
73. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:29:35
74. GRADEK Kamil THR 00:29:57
75. MODOLO Sacha AFC 00:30:03
76. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:30:05
77. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:30:42
78. MOBACH Jarno LPC 00:30:54
79. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:31:32
80. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:31:38
81. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:31:55
82. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:32:34
83. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:32:57
84. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:34:39
85. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:35:59
86. GASTAUER Ben ACT 00:36:35
87. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:36:39
88. LEBRETON Jacques COF 00:37:53
89. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:38:05
90. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:38:59
91. HEIDEMANN Miguel LPC 00:39:26
92. PRIES Cédric LPC 00:39:57
93. JENSEN August DKO 00:41:17
94. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:42:47
95. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:44:48
96. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:45:59
97. MESA Santiago BBH 00:47:27
98. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:47:45
99. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:48:41
100. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:51:03
101. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 00:55:22
102. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:56:30
103. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01:06:46





--- advertisement ---