Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 2022 (1.UWT)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  30 March

Edition: 76 (183.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 04:05:39
2. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
3. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
4. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
5. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
6. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
7. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
8. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
9. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
10. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
12. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
13. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
14. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
15. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
17. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren DSM 00:00:00
18. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
19. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
20. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:00:00
21. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
22. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
23. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
24. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
25. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
26. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
27. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
28. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
29. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
30. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
31. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
32. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
33. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
34. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
35. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
36. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
37. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
38. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
39. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
40. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
41. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
42. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
43. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
44. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
45. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
46. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
47. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
48. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
49. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:00
50. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
51. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:00
53. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
54. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
55. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
56. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
58. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
59. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
60. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
61. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
62. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
63. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
64. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
65. OSS Daniel TEN 00:00:00
66. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
67. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
68. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
69. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
70. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
71. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
72. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:00:00
73. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
74. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
75. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
76. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
77. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
78. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
79. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
80. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
81. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
82. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
83. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:00
84. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
85. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
86. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:00:00
87. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
88. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00
89. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
90. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
91. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
92. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
93. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
94. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:00:00
95. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
96. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
97. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
98. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
99. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
100. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
101. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
102. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00
103. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
104. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
105. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
106. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
107. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
108. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---