Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2022 (1.WWT)
(Gent - Wevelgem WE)
Belgium  /  27 March

Edition: 11 (159.0 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 03:19:15
2. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:00
3. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
4. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
5. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie MOV 00:00:00
6. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
7. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
8. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
9. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
10. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
11. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:00
12. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
13. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
14. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
15. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
16. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
17. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
18. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
19. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
20. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
21. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
22. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
23. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
24. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
25. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
26. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
27. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
28. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
29. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
30. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
31. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
32. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
33. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
34. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:00
35. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
36. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
37. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
38. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
39. LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn JVW 00:00:00
40. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
41. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
42. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
43. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
44. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:00
45. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
46. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
47. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:00:00
48. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
49. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
50. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:00:00
51. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
52. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
53. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:00:00
54. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:00
55. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
56. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
57. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
58. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:00:00
59. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
60. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:00:00
61. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
62. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
63. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
64. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
65. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
66. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
67. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:00:00
68. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
69. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
70. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
71. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
72. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
73. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:00:00
74. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
75. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
76. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
77. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
78. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
79. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
80. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---